Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Osses-Konig, Felipe
170
894
30 - 17
Rego Park, NY
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(64)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Smith, Logan
55
7-6(2); 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Broadus, Grayson T.
237
Wo (inj)
15
0
This Event Points: 15
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Castelino, Ignatius Lokkun
278
6-1; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Andersen, Conner Kaarsbarg
406
6-3; 6-4
91
0
16
Loss
Turchetta, Sam
240
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
Palmer, Max
379
1-6; 6-2; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Gealer, Daniel
58
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Sharton, William
109
6-3; 6-7; 10-3
0
0
2
Win
Hussey, Austin
126
6-3; 6-4
210
20 (117)
3Q
Loss
Seelig, Kyle
83
6-0; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Sinai, Andrew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Chari, V/Douglas, J
235
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Johnston, Philip V.
529
2-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q-32
Win
Engel, Drew
711
4-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q-16
Win
Edwards, Sam
172
6-2; 4-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Turchetta, Jack
114
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Curry, Bernard Francis
1451
6-0; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Levitin, Jesse M.
663
6-2; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Auteri, Christopher Paul
250
7-4(4); 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Sec, Oliver
87
7-5; 6-2
0
35 (95)
CS
Win
Chen, Michael
346
6-1; 2-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
CF
Win
Mautner, Kyle
69
Ret (inj)
143
100 (50)
This Event Points: 278
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Antohi, P/Shi, B
472
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament - 850001714 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
McNally, John M.
80
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Cooper, George C.
246
6-4; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 850001714 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Cauneac, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kim, A/Page, A
304
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Sound Shore (National L4) - 100030414 (B18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Khrapko, Artem
163
6-4; 6-7; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Lugtu, Ryan Prince
705
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Cuba, Lubomir T.
222
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Born, Bryant J.
392
6-4; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Benjamin, Jordan Nigel
192
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Renzi, Matthew Francis
1385
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Mautner, Kyle
69
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Nittolo, Ethan
450
7-6; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Hamanaka, Taiyo K.
140
4-1 Ret (ill)
0
20 (112)
CQ
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
276
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Cuba, Lubomir T.
222
4-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Tishman, Gabe L.
78
634610-8
195
20 (120)
This Event Points: 235
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Cuba, Lubomir T.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Gamble, M/Renzi, M
60
Wo (pc)
228
0
S
Loss
Schick, T/Sec, O
135
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 228
+L1 Alley Pond Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100318513 (B18)(128)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Pintilie, Alexander
929
6-2; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Nelson, Michael J.
2285
7-5; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Sec, Richard
901
6-2; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Sec, Oliver
87
7-5; 2-6; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Alley Pond Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100318513 (B18)(32)
11/01/2013
Partner - Smith, Marcus T.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lugtu, R/Nittolo, E
705
9-7
0
0
16
Win
Russo, M/Sossen, E
719
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Alper, K/Halstrom, J
1287
8-4
18
0
S
Loss
Grunberger, D/Volk, B
19
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1