Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Dobbs, Kaleb
123
1314
30 - 22
Sioux Falls, SD
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Thai, Mitchell
350
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Witmer, Ian
479
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Xu, Kevin
169
6-2; 6-0
78
20 (125)
3Q
Loss
Yoshino, Bryan Takashi
409
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 98
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Zazove, Nicholas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kast, J/Lohrbach, P
87
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (B16)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Bryde, Trent J.
17
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Parks, Shawn David
115
7-6; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Zhao, Michael Chen
43
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Baldwin, Joey
147
7-5; 7-6
275
20 (108)
This Event Points: 295
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (B16)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Beaty, Nicholas David
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Bryde, T/Loeb, R
17
9-8
0
0
1
Win
Newell, A/Park, D
100
8-4
300
0
1
Win
Ross, L/Gladden, C
156
8-5
300
0
This Event Points: 600
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B16)(64)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Youngs, David
1199
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Snezhko, Nikita
797
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
McCallie, Paul A
193
3-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Kuhlman, Jake
260
6-0; 6-2
488
0
F
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
23
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B16)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Kuhlman, Jake
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lawley, D/McCallie, P
749
9-8(3)
0
0
Q
Win
Penners, F/Snezhko, N
456
8-4
228
0
S
Loss
Arul, R/Chhugani, S
323
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Ingbar, B/Mason, C
293
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 228
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B16)(32)
03/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Johnson, Mark Thomas
1001
Wo (ill)
0
0
Q
Win
Tang, Chuck
204
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
23
6-4; 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Kuhlman, Jake
260
2-6; 6-4; 6-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B16)(16)
03/14/2014
Partner - Kuhlman, Jake
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Adkins, C/Tang, C
216
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
LTF Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 4) - 550001214 (B16)(32)
02/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Howard, Jason Michael
358
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Tang, Chuck
204
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
23
4-6; 6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Kenyon, Brady J
409
7-5; 6-1
125
20 (145)
This Event Points: 145
LTF Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 4) - 550001214 (B16)(16)
02/21/2014
Partner - Moorhead, Luke
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Adkins, C/Tang, C
216
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Lifetime Fitness Boys (18-12) Winter Championships - (Level 3) - 550001014 (B16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kelly, Frank Andrew
1200
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Penners, Floyd
456
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Kenyon, Brady J
409
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Chhugani, Sahil
408
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Moorhead, Luke
364
6-2; 6-2
163
0
This Event Points: 163
Lifetime Fitness Boys (18-12) Winter Championships - (Level 3) - 550001014 (B16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Kuhlman, Jake
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bukkuri, A/Penners, F
507
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Hochberger, S/Lohani, A
174
9-8(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B16)(16)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Adkins, Charlie
216
6-4; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Tang, Chuck
204
6-4; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
23
6-4; 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Kenyon, Brady J
409
6-4; 6-1
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B16)(8)
11/01/2013
Partner - Kuhlman, Jake
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Allen, J/Howard, J
131
8-6
35
0
S
Loss
Adkins, C/Tang, C
216
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Beaty, N/Wischer, G
23
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Minneapolis) - 550018313 (B16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dykema, Jack Bennett
1096
1-6; 7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Beaty, Nicholas David
23
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bukkuri, Anuraag
507
6-0; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Hochberger, Samuel Steven
174
6-2; 6-1
37
0
CQ
Loss
Horneffer, David
56
7-6(6); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Minneapolis) - 550018313 (B16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Allen, Jackson
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Krill, R/Wu, M
275
8-4
37
0
Q
Loss
Arcila, S/Van Emburgh, J
50
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1