Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Mayo, Keenan
1
9770
64 - 22
Roseville, CA
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Leung, Andrew
86
6-2; 6-0
0
20 (124)
64
Win
Johnston, Britton
252
6-2; 6-2
0
50 (68)
32
Win
Xu, Joshua w.
31
6-4; 6-1
0
100 (41)
16
Win
Seggerman, Ryan S.
92
6-2; 6-0
0
100 (44)
Q
Win
Zhu, Kevin Johnathan
10
6-4; 6-1
0
125 (14)
S
Win
Baylon, Robert Cabrera
8
7-5; 6-4
0
125 (20)
F
Win
Frye, Bradley
5
6-3; 6-3
3000
125 (17)
This Event Points: 3645
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Kozlov, Boris
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gandolfo, J/Zhang, K
74
6-4; 3-6; 10-7
450
0
32
Loss
Korda, S/Neff, A
27
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007814 (B14)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Ignatowich, James
64
6-4; 6-0
300
100 (48)
1
Win
Yim, Alan
88
6-3; 5-0 Ret (ill)
300
20 (123)
1
Win
Wei, Sean L.
42
6-3; 6-2
300
50 (66)
1
Loss
Sah, Timothy Y.
36
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 1070
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007814 (B14)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Huang, Austen
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Jahn, T/Sorel, J
44
8-5
300
0
This Event Points: 300
NorCal 14s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific - 500043414 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mo, Brandon
719
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Madabhushi, Mukund
521
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Stratakos, Dean Ancheta
123
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Gibson, Sam
115
6-0; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Singh, Aditya
139
6-0; 6-0
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Sweet Sixteen - 150010214 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
7-6; 6-2
0
0
Q-W
Win
Wild, Maximilian Juergen
25
6-2; 6-3
80
100 (35)
S-W
Win
Frye, Bradley
5
6-3; 6-3
80
150 (10)
F-W
Loss
Neff, Adam
16
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 410(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Sweet Sixteen - 150010214 (B14)(8)
05/24/2014
Partner - Bellamy, Roscoe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Goetz, R/Konakanchi, S
24
6-1; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, C/Frye, B
2
3-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Fenty, A/Nefve, A
51
6-2; 3-6; 6-1
1800
0
This Event Points: 1800
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(64)
04/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Poling, Karl Andrew
517
6-2; 6-0
0
50 (74)
32
Win
Thomas, Danny Earl
17
6-3; 6-2
0
100 (44)
16
Win
Duo, Bill
15
6-4; 6-4
0
35 (96)
Q
Win
Baylon, Robert Cabrera
8
6-1; 6-2
0
125 (15)
S
Win
Perera, Kento
89
3-6; 6-2; 6-4
1350
100 (41)
F
Loss
Sun, Steven Well
9
6-0; 4-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 1760
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B14)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Sorel, Jack
22
6-3; 6-0
300
100 (23)
1
Win
Sun, Steven Well
9
4-6; 6-3; 6-4
300
150 (8)
1
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
13
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
43
6-4; 6-4
300
100 (39)
This Event Points: 1250
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Rollins, Pierce
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Sorel, J/Krishnan, S
22
8-6
250
0
3
Loss
Sun, S/Neff, A
9
8-6
0
0
3
Win
Baird, D/Benkaim, R
20
9-8(4)
250
0
3
Win
Cacciatore, H/Johnston, B
43
8-4
250
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000414 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Benavides, Michael Jacob
135
6-2; 6-1
0
20 (131)
16
Win
Xiao, Andre
66
6-2; 4-6; 6-4
0
100 (43)
Q
Win
Beiler, Mason A.
99
6-3; 6-4
0
100 (34)
S
Win
Haskins, Carson
71
6-3; 6-2
1125
50 (55)
F
Loss
Sun, Steven Well
9
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 1395
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000414 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Xiao, Andre
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Allen, L/Kumar, P
60
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Arimilli, N/Wikso, J
41
8-3
0
0
S
Loss
Frye, B/Hilderbrand, T
5
8-5
0
0
PL
Win
Grovas, R/Sun, S
97
Wo (pc)
750
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Tengbumroong, Neil
103
6-2; 6-4
0
0
64
Win
Sanchez, Antoine
440
4-6; 7-6(2); 6-4
0
25 (50)
32
Win
Sridhar, Sangeet Nayan
223
7-5; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Hilderbrand, Trey C.
14
6-2; 6-2
350
10 (53)
Q
Loss
Kypson, Patrick
3
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Baylon, Robert Cabrera
8
6-2; 6-1
25
25 (40)
CF
Win
Perera, Kento
89
6-4; 6-1
25
50 (17)
This Event Points: 510(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Shi, Brian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Oscislawski, A/Stofflet, C
52
6-2; 6-4
150
0
32
Loss
Dhingra, A/Fenno, B
12
7-6(5); 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Opens presented by City of Irvine - 651749813 (B14)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bott, Michael
1094
6-2; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Oscislawski, Adam
52
6-2; 6-3
65
5 (89)
Q
Loss
Nakashima, Brandon Son
7
7-6(2); 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Brooksby, Jenson
26
6-2; 1-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Opens presented by City of Irvine - 651749813 (B14)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Rotsaert, Alexandre
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Huang, A/Xiao, A
23
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Lin, D/Shin, N
274
8-3
123
0
S
Loss
Lin, C/Perera, K
405
8-6
0
0
PL
Loss
Seggerman, R/Sridhar, S
92
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 123(Does not count towards total points)
Legler-Roberts Junior Championships at Copper River - 508334513 (B16)(64)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Baldua, Ronak Manish
2658
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Safran, Nathan
875
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Shekhera, Ajai Prakash
720
6-1; 6-2
10
0
Q
Loss
Ghazaryan, Arshak
1791
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Legler-Roberts Junior Championships at Copper River - 508334513 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Partner - Yu, Winston
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buckley, A/Safran, N
4361
9-8
0
0
16
Win
Shekhera, A/Wu, M
720
8-6
10
0
Q
Loss
Lam, D/Xue, M
2904
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Seascape) - 500000213 (B16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Owens, Gabriel Philip
1701
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Star, Jonathan Raymond
494
4-6; 6-1; 1-0(6)
0
0
2
Win
Mundra, Anant
844
6-2; 6-0
32
0
QQ
Loss
Thomas, Danny Earl
17
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Seascape) - 500000213 (B16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Thomas, Danny Earl
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Star, J/Volk, I
494
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Courtside Junior Championship - 500003013 (B16)(128)
09/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Yang, Dillon
4700
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Xue, Mayson
496
7-6; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Simhadri, Satyajit S.
1284
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - September (Stockton) - 500053413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
del Rosario, Coby
1544
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Morrow, Noah Daniel
2241
6-0; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Brooksby, Jenson
26
6-4; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Nakashima, Brandon Son
7
7-6(6); 6-4
150
0
F
Loss
Huang, Austen
23
6-2; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 150(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1