Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bender, Kyler
896
39
4 - 13
Dripping Springs, TX
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 - 800000614 (B14)(64)
07/28/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Hwang, William An-Kang
289
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Su, Thomas
415
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Boys 14 - 800000614 (B14)(32)
07/28/2014
Partner - Forgus, Bailey
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hotard, W/Koch, B
483
8-2
91
0
16
Loss
Allen, L/Wikso, J
60
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (B14)(128)
06/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Kalev, Victor
5536
3-6; 6-2; 6-4
39
0
64
Loss
Aduru, Chaitanya P
300
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Villarreal, Jose
872
6-4; 2-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 39
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (B14)(64)
06/13/2014
Partner - Steffes, Haydn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Bajoit, H/Ryniak, N
805
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Open - 809719613 (B14)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Anson, Tyler Drew
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kozlov, B/Sun, S
101
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Austin) - 809719313 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Brewer, Aaron
318
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Abbrat, Austin
40
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Austin) - 809719313 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Bogdanovich, Maksim
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gee, A/Wang, J
566
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Jr. Team Tennis National Champs - Advanced - 700106913 (B14)()
10/18/2013
Partner - Anson, Tyler Drew
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Jacob, C/Benkovitz, N
5012
6-2; 6-3
5
0
1
Loss
Andrade, M/Lam, K
1848
6-5; 2-6; 1-0
0
0
1
Loss
Atkin, D/Hootman, H
4963
6-4; 4-6; 1-0
0
0
1
Loss
Das, N/Tien, J
998
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Roth, P/Strickland, S
969
6-4; 6-3
5
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1