Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Rodriguez, Gabrielle
171
603
47 - 28
Tampa, FL
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Turley, Brianna
146
7-6(2); 6-3
150
20 (140)
64
Loss
Valenstein, Alexandra
128
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Riley, Ariadna
119
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 170
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G18)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Nasser, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Daavettila, S/Goodman, L
24
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
8
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Niezgoda, Priya
181
7-6(3); 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Oosterhout, Erica
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Chen, T/Zordani, C
208
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
64
Win
Hart, J/Park, A
38
4-6; 7-6(5); 10-8
0
0
32
Win
Crasta, D/Reto, A
327
4-6; 7-5; 10-8
750
0
16
Loss
Higuchi, E/Schaefer, D
33
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001614 (G18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Goldfine, Isabel
478
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q-32
Win
Shulman, Ariel
526
6-1; 6-4
0
0
Q-16
Win
Tsokilauri, Elene
113
6-2; 2-6; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
195
1-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Butt, Rehaana
1994
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Shipley, Kylee Blair
910
6-3; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
262
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Stewart, Katerina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Ivanov, M/Katzarkov, N
1335
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Can, S/Imparato, P
1291
6-3; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Franco, A/Makarome, S
31
6-3; 2-6; 10-6
0
0
F
Win
Coopersmith, N/Nemtsova, S
516
6-2; 6-4
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huber, Tiffany
246
7-6(7); 6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Stewart, Katerina
2
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
150
6-7(1); 6-2; 10-8
104
0
CQ
Loss
Shaffer, Kennedy A.
27
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Rohrabacher, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Rachavelpula, S/Templeton, H
162
8-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Kelley, M/Shaffer, K
28
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
101
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Dalmau, Julieta
463
3-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Pollner, Gabriella
36
6-4; 6-2
0
35 (80)
CQ
Win
Russo, Taylor
632
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
290
6-0; 5-7; 10-6
50
0
CF
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
232
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Oosterhout, Erica
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dalmau, J/Sidor, K
463
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Iordanova, V/Moulin, K
360
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Gartner, K/Gullickson, C
195
9-7
0
0
F
Win
Middlebrooks, M/Russo, T
290
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Makarome, Star
49
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
101
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gartner, K/Simpson, A
195
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Switkes, J
51
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Croxton, Brooke Nicole
400
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Kane, Jenna Lee
437
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
51
7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Kuse, Bella M.
370
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-F
Win
Yates, Turner
165
6-2; 6-3
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Rohrabacher, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Croxton, B/Kuse, B
400
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Crist, E/Rachavelpula, S
235
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Barco, M/Templeton, H
480
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Lozo, C/Petersen, E
452
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lopez, Daniela
486
6-4; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Durkin, Savannah
158
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Dos Santos, Shanna Alexandra
948
6-4; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Malik, Kaely
828
6-3; 6-3
91
0
3
Loss
Harrison, Madison D.
218
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Barco, Mckenzie Loel
480
7-5; 6-1
7
0
16
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
31
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Korta, Grace
518
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gartner, Kinga
195
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Machado, Melissa
588
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
Q
Win
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
155
7-5; 6-4
18
0
S
Loss
Russo, Taylor
632
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
101
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shukow, Taylor
990
7-5; 6-7(5); 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Amortegui, Natalie
1498
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Woodson, Christi
135
6-3; 7-6(3)
0
0
QQ
Win
Rohrabacher, Rachel
51
6-4; 2-6; 10-8
0
0
CQ
Win
Daniel, Jaeda
1148
Wo (inj)
42
0
CS
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
31
6-1; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Lopez, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gullickson, C/Rodriguez, E
101
Wo (emerg)
37
0
Q
Loss
Baer, A/O''Loughlin, J
719
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Webb, Alexa M.
540
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Christensen, Kate
717
6-3; 6-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Cochran, Megen
110
7-6; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Dean, Laura E.
426
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1