Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Adams, Sophia
202
921
27 - 27
Miami, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Michelle J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Saltzen, S/Sisti, C
253
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
61
6-2; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Narayan, Avanika S
648
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Frei, Cammy Kathryn
183
6-4; 6-1
210
0
3Q
Loss
Reifeis, Claire P.
122
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Li, Anna
210
6-1; 7-5
0
0
Q-32
Win
Elhom, Ana Catalina
274
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q-16
Win
Francisco, Hannah
235
6-3; 6-7(3); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Lorentz, Natalie
334
6-0; 7-5
130
0
2
Win
Day, Katie Marina
569
6-0; 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Bleser, Hunter Nicole
151
6-3; 7-6(2))
130
0
2
Loss
Pradeep, Nikita
142
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Reeves, Riley S.
185
6-4; 6-4
130
0
This Event Points: 520
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Kogan, Taylor
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Lorentz, N/Czarnecki, S
334
8-6
150
0
1
Loss
Niezgoda, P/Bleser, H
39
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
54
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Reeves, R/Braeden, R
185
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Rotman, Kaylan Sarah
1282
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
313
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Parks, Alycia Michelle
912
1-6; 6-4; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
LopezClay, Amaya Faith
825
6-4; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Parks, M/Parks, A
1314
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Cohn, P/Rotman, K
738
6-2; 6-3
228
0
S
Loss
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
828
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
548
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
7-6; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
738
6-2; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Kangwa, Thandiwe
767
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bonnewitz, J/Cohn, P
758
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
548
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Kennedy, S/Lilienthal, C
72
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Conard, Nicole
260
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Rompf, Maryann
310
0-6; 6-3; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
437
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Makarome, Star
40
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Ghuman, Allison
940
6-0; 7-6
65
0
2
Loss
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
538
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gabay, Julia Elise
668
6-3; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
16
Loss
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
538
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
681
7-5; 6-0
8
0
QQ
Loss
Can, Sibel
454
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kallish, A/Reichenbach, R
988
8-4
10
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, S/Taylor, S
72
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
198
6-4; 6-7(2); 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
167
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rompf, M/Ross, M
310
6-3; 3-6; 1-0(3)
0
0
16
Win
Gomez, A/Lowrey, I
1284
7-5; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Lilienthal, C/Taylor, S
209
6-2; 7-5
70
0
S
Loss
Chi, M/Decoste, E
299
7-5; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Belaya, A/Obolevitch, D
113
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 70
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bothwell, Elizabeth
3258
6-4; 6-3
7
0
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
132
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Leavy, Paige Lauren
728
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Burger, Fallon Evelyn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Groeneveld, S
132
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1