Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Obolevitch, Danielle
366
406
23 - 15
Sunny Isles Beach, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
DiMaio, Samantha L
3765
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
LopezClay, Amaya Faith
825
7-6(5); 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
313
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
209
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Chi, Meible
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Abbanat, K/Malik, K
1161
6-4; 6-4
91
0
16
Loss
Bangoura, M/Lozowski, J
174
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
198
7-6(6); 2-6; 11-9
35
0
16
Loss
Decoste, Emma
74
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
278
6-4; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Disbergen, Shene
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Ghuman, A/Goldin, G
940
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Decoste, E/Emma, V
74
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
437
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bangoura, Mbalia
174
6-3; 2-6; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
865
7-5; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Beltrame, Arianna
445
3-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
526
6-1; 6-1
228
0
S
Loss
Makarome, Star
40
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
72
6-3; 4-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
331
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
738
7-5; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
209
6-3; 6-2
8
0
QQ
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
313
4-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Chi, Meible
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cohn, P/Kiseleva, P
738
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Kennedy, S/Lilienthal, C
72
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Can, S/Dubinsky, D
454
9-7
0
0
F
Win
Disbergen, S/Kendall-Woseley, M
313
9-7
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nicholson, Paige
729
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
2-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
458
7-5; 6-2
16
0
QQ
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
72
3-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 16
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitz-Randolph, L/Gabay, J
526
4-6; 6-3; 1-0(0)
0
0
16
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
132
6-4; 7-6(1)
0
0
Q
Win
Bland, A/Eisenberg, M
146
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
S
Loss
Disbergen, S/Fabrizi, L
313
7-6(1); 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Adams, S/Reami, A
202
Wo (emerg)
100
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
McCormick, Genevieve
1239
6-0; 6-2
28
0
16
Loss
Martinez-Blanco, Chantal
149
2-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Burchell, Lilian Kane
66
6-4; 2-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1