Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
County, Annaliese
305
552
30 - 26
Highland, UT
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G16)(64)
08/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Clayeux, Riley E.
3258
6-0; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Gallagher, Sedona Sierra
43
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Moseley, Sadie Mae
1467
64641
40
0
QQ
Loss
Rich, Jasmine Menlove
1316
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G16)(32)
08/10/2014
Partner - Hall, Morgan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Austin-Canning, D/Samer, E
2844
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14s - 250000414 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Beauvais, Colette Mary
526
6-2; 6-4
90
0
4
Loss
Hung, Lindsay Alden
229
6-3; 6-3
0
0
4
Loss
Gulihur, Catherine Marie
175
6-0; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
4
Win
Gurevich, Yana
611
6-2; 6-3
90
0
4
Win
Fager, Brooke Kristine
482
6-0; 6-7(4); 6-1
90
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14s - 250000414 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Foley, Katie Laura
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Hung, L/Ko, L
229
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Gulihur, C/Swift, C
175
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Gordon, J/Wu, J
189
9-7
0
0
3
Win
Wu, P/Liang, J
442
8-4
110
0
This Event Points: 110
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Odell, Cherrial ann
601
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Ecton, Ky
903
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Aaron, Daniela Dessislava
597
6-1; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
lloyd, elly
663
6-2; 6-1
104
0
QQ
Loss
Fleming, Sarah Elizabeth
588
3-6; 6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G14)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
1092
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Singh, Anshika
125
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Binder, Sydnie Lynn
604
6-2; 7-5
40
0
QQ
Loss
Mitchell, Averiana
857
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G14)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Samer, Ella Katherine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Foley, K/Lavatai, S
416
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament Segment- February (Region 1) - 750000814 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
McKenzie, Sophie Marie
968
6-1; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Sung, Maia H.
210
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Goldberg, Caroline
686
2-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Closed Regional Tournament Segment- February (Region 1) - 750000814 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Hollines, Mariela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hung, L/Sung, M
229
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (G14)(64)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mease, Savannah
819
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Boch-Collins, Audrey sidney
95
6-2; 7-6
0
0
3
Win
Holman, Whitney
1855
2-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Aaron, Daniela Dessislava
597
7-6; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Lavatai, Sidnee Tasene
261
7-5; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Castelino, Seraphin
246
Wo (inj)
63
0
This Event Points: 63
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (G14)(32)
01/17/2014
Partner - Boch-Collins, Audrey sidney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Pentz, J/Thulson, T
825
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Harrison, E/Moffatt, M
784
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Burger, T/Shea, F
814
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Becerra, M/Singh, A
372
6-4; 6-4
250
0
This Event Points: 250
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (G14)(64)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Shalina, Daria
218
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Schlatter, Amanda
680
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Figueredo, Emma Marie
988
6-3; 6-2
14
0
3
Loss
Shea, Franny
285
5-7; 6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (G14)(32)
11/08/2013
Partner - alajbegovic, sara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Longson, S/Sepulveda, A
1931
8-3
19
0
Q
Loss
Boch-Collins, A/Henderson, S
95
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 19
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert - 257722713 (G14)(64)
09/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Klassen, Sadie Lynn
4023
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Williams, Selena J
534
6-0; 7-5
10
0
Q
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
400
4-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert - 257722713 (G16)(32)
09/27/2013
Partner - Moortgat, Camryn Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Heimuli, L/Newell, K
571
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
ITA BG 12''s and 14''s Fall Circuit - 257407513 (G14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Binder, Sydnie Lynn
604
6-4; 7-6
7
0
16
Loss
Henderson, Sophie Anne
1122
5-7; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q-N
Win
Sepulveda, Addison
524
7-6; 6-4
1
0
S-N
Loss
Lavatai, Sidnee Tasene
261
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CF
Loss
Burger, Tatum
814
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
ITA BG 12''s and 14''s Fall Circuit - 257407513 (G14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Turley, Mackenzie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Panarella, O/Samer, E
1112
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Haroian, S/Wong, J
5404
8-0
18
0
S
Loss
Boch-Collins, A/Henderson, S
95
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1