Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
DUPLICATECohen, DUPLICATEGia
100
1754
35 - 19
Bradenton, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bassey, Annika
148
5-7; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Li, Ann
7
6-3; 7-6(6)
450
150 (7)
32
Loss
Zein, Marlee
19
6-4; 5-7; 7-6(2)
0
0
1-NE
Win
Harvey, Kacie Wakana
16
7-5; 6-1
120
100 (32)
Q-NE
Loss
Jankowski, Cali
45
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 820
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Koenig, M/Mikos, A
437
6-0; 6-3
450
0
32
Loss
Forbes, A/Stephens, N
21
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Moffett, Aminah Akilah
734
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Waller, Anna
298
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
250
6-3; 7-6(4)
156
0
Q
Loss
Anisimova, Amanda
33
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Coetzee, Slade
67
7-6(6); 5-7; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lynch, Victoria Sunha
347
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Graham, Imani Noel
1002
6-3; 7-5
0
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
22
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Bright, Anna
35
6-2; 6-3
68
100 (50)
PL-F
Loss
Owensby, Margaret D
526
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 168
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Dush, Emily
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Graham, I/Waller, A
1002
8-6
45
0
Q
Loss
Edwards, S/Redelijk, N
9
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Varudandi, Anusha
2735
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bye
2187
60
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
22
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Breunich, Willa Bay
492
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Dickson, Rosie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Breunich, W/Williams, S
492
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Mandlik, E/Redelijk, N
151
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Clem, Esperanza
245
6-3; 7-6(2))
0
0
16
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
9
7-6(3)); 2-6; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Mullaney, Kylie Karen
97
6-1; 6-3
0
35 (76)
CQ
Win
Kogan, Taylor
195
7-6; 7-6(4)); 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
37
-6(4); 7-5; 10-6
300
0
CF
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
162
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 335
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Forbes, A/Stephens, N
21
9-7
270
0
Q
Loss
LaFrance, K/Navarro, E
70
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl''s 14s - 153310514 (G14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jakeway, Katherine Ames
724
7-6(8)); 4-6; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Wanger, Laurel
2436
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Williams, Savannah
579
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
535
1-6; 7-6(4))
0
0
PL-S
Win
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
176
2-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL-F
Win
Bellini, Daniela
106
6-3; 4-6; 6-2
195
20 (142)
This Event Points: 215
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waller, Anna
298
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
415
6-2; 6-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Adan-Pol, Michelle
443
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Mitta, Priyanka
323
6-3; 1-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Black, Hurricane Tyra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Montoya, R/Perlwitz, N
415
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Andrews, P/BOU, J
1034
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Osuigwe, W/Vulpio, J
37
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Mitta, P/Skelly, A
323
8-3
200
0
This Event Points: 200
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Townsend, Katya
66
3-6; 6-1; 7-6
0
0
1
Win
Kogan, Taylor
195
6-0; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Paulus, Kate Elizabeth
60
6-4; 7-5
32
0
QQ
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
1447
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Black, Hurricane Tyra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Meyer, A/Scott, E
962
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Montoya, R/Perlwitz, N
415
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Townsend, K/Townsend, C
66
8-2
150
0
This Event Points: 150
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1