Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Duncan, Walker
4
6018
94 - 30
Atlanta, GA
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Blasinsky, Adam Anton
67
6-2; 7-6(3)
0
50 (74)
64
Win
Garnett, Connor
66
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
20 (144)
32
Loss
Donaldson, Jared
136
6-0; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Whitehurst, Terrance A.
32
3-6; 6-3; 1-0(9)
0
100 (40)
4Q
Win
Kelly, Robert
37
3-6; 6-1; 1-0(4)
0
50 (72)
4
Win
Opelka, Reilly
12
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Lin, Vincent Brandon
13
6-2; 6-3
0
100 (25)
CS
Win
Baughman, Deiton
68
7-6(6); 7-5
0
35 (99)
CF
Win
Smith, Logan
55
1-6; 7-6(5); 1-0(8)
840
100 (48)
This Event Points: 1295
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Sandberg, A/Tarwid, P
184
6-1; 6-7(4); 1-0(8)
0
0
32
Win
Gealer, D/Seby, R
58
6-4; 2-6; 1-0(9)
750
0
16
Loss
Altamirano, C/Baughman, D
42
6-0; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Boys 18s National Team Championship - 856101614 (B18)()
07/26/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Boykin, Kenneth
64
6-4; 7-5
300
35 (81)
2
Win
Stalder, Reese
61
6-2; 4-6; 6-3
275
20 (148)
2
Loss
Griffith, William Ernest
11
7-6; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Oosterbaan, Paul C.
49
7-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 630
USTA Boys 18s National Team Championship - 856101614 (B18)()
07/26/2014
Partner - Kodali, Anudeep
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Genesen, W/Klousia, M
155
8-5
250
0
1
Loss
Stalder, R/Douglas, J
61
8-4
0
0
2
Win
Staggs, L/Chamdani, A
22
8-6
275
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Blasinsky, Adam Anton
67
6-1; 6-3
0
50 (74)
64
Loss
Zhou, Andy Tong
91
3-6; 7-6; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Harrington, Andrew A.
128
6-2; 6-4
0
20 (110)
3Q
Win
Tran, Michael Andrew
51
6-3; 7-5
0
100 (41)
3
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
193
6-3; 6-2
0
0
4Q
Win
Kessler, Mcclain D.
16
6-4; 6-3
0
150 (8)
4
Win
Boyd, Kalman L.
45
7-5; 6-1
0
35 (97)
CQ
Win
Wang, Ziqi
100
Wo (ill)
0
0
CS
Win
Seelig, Kyle
83
2-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
35 (91)
CF
Win
Lin, Vincent Brandon
13
6-4; 6-3
840
100 (25)
This Event Points: 1330
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ji, H/Pei, C
195
6-1; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Klousia, M/Peters, M
186
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
32
7-5; 7-5
1050
0
Q
Loss
Griffith, W/Klinger, C
11
6-0; 3-6; 14-12
0
0
This Event Points: 1050
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (B18)(32)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Perrone, Nathan Andrew
270
4-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Orhon, Sinan
726
6-0; 6-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Silverstein, Josh
36
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (B18)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Silverstein, Josh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Burton, C/Kovacevic, A
426
6-4; 6-0
228
0
S
Loss
Schalet, M/Tishman, G
38
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228(Does not count towards total points)
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships - 651709314 (B18)(64)
04/05/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ji, Henry S.
195
6-4; 7-5
450
0
32
Loss
Blumberg, William
18
7-6(4); 0-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 450(Does not count towards total points)
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships - 651709314 (B18)(32)
04/05/2014
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jorgeson, J/Lenhard, R
180
6-2; 7-5
750
0
16
Loss
Arconada, J/Kerznerman, D
54
3-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734914 (B18)(64)
03/29/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Theodorou, Eleftherios
751
6-4; 5-7; 7-5
450
0
32
Loss
Epshteyn-Losev, Mark
89
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 450(Does not count towards total points)
USTA International Spring Championships - 651734914 (B18)(32)
03/29/2014
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Furman, S/Mizushima, K
31
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Claremont ITF - 651762414 (B18)(64)
03/22/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
King, Cassell J.
203
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Lenhard, Rafael Barreto
112
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Hance, Connor
73
6-4; 6-4
0
50 (68)
Q
Win
Salgado, Alfonso
761
6-4; 7-6(1)
0
0
S
Win
Thirouin, Jean
147
6-0; 7-5
0
0
F
Win
Caruana, Liam Jay
24
7-5; 6-1
650
0
This Event Points: 700
USTA Claremont ITF - 651762414 (B18)(32)
03/22/2014
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
King, C/Marinescu, A
203
6-4; 7-6(3)
0
0
Q
Win
Bondar, K/Shen, R
156
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Jiang, P/Oliveira, B
429
6-4; 7-6(4)
488
0
F
Loss
Mizushima, K/Scott, H
357
7-6(2); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 488(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Gordon, Henry S.
62
6-3; 7-6(4)
300
50 (63)
1
Win
Kessler, Mcclain D.
16
6-3; 6-4
300
125 (15)
1
Win
Griffith, William Ernest
11
6-1; 6-3
300
100 (21)
1
Win
Kempin, Brendon
62
6-2; 6-1
300
50 (53)
This Event Points: 1525
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Galush, Matthew
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Gordon, H/Wynn, P
62
8-6
300
0
1
Win
Kessler, M/Wood, C
16
8-5
300
0
1
Loss
Griffith, W/Kay, M
11
8-5
0
0
1
Win
Kempin, B/Tran, M
62
8-4
300
0
This Event Points: 900
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s(National L3) - 700012414 (B18)(128)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Kumar, Kavir
537
7-5; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Rollhauser, Lorenzo
323
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Miller, Alexander R.
291
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Karlawish, John
106
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Martinez, Andy
273
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Kelly, Robert
37
6-3; 6-0
488
50 (70)
F
Loss
Jones, Jess
174
4-6; 6-3; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 538
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18s(National L3) - 700012414 (B18)(64)
01/18/2014
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dow, G/McDaniel, N
1588
9-7
0
0
16
Win
Jones, A/Warren, J
536
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Lovett, K/Melendez, E
30
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Kay, M/Yates, T
35
9-8(5)
488
0
F
Loss
Kessler, M/Yun, D
16
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 488
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (B18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Huang, Andy
229
6-4; 6-4
0
0
64
Win
Edwards, Sam
173
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Lorenzini, Michael
99
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Rapp, Austin J
29
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Staggs, Logan M.
22
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Yates, Trey
52
6-4; 6-2
0
25 (35)
CS
Win
Seby, Robert
33
7-6(7); 6-2
0
5 (85)
CF
Win
Knight, Alexander John Tripp
97
Wo (emerg)
450
0
This Event Points: 480(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (B18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Silverstein, Josh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hirsch, A/Lorenzini, M
124
7-6(3); 6-2
250
0
16
Loss
Schalet, M/Tishman, G
38
6-1; 3-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
South Carolina ITF - 700111013 (B18)(64)
11/11/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Prince, Jonathan
2224
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Whitehurst, Terrell P.
121
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lebedev, Alexander
150
6-4; 6-7(5); 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Lovett, Korey A.
30
4-6; 6-1; 6-4
70
10 (72)
S
Loss
Reinberg, Emil Phillip
34
6-4; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 80(Does not count towards total points)
South Carolina ITF - 700111013 (B18)(32)
11/11/2013
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Li, M/Zhu, E
1830
3-6; 6-2; 10-3
0
0
16
Win
Hernandez, A/Ramirez Mejia, J
1546
6-3; 6-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Kelly, R/Stachowiak, N
37
6-4; 5-7; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Atlanta ITF - 700106613 (B18)(64)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gabay, Jake T.
153
6-4; 4-6; 6-0
20
0
32
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrance A.
32
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 20(Does not count towards total points)
Atlanta ITF - 700106613 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
32
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Huryn, A/Sharma, A
512
6-2; 7-6(3)
0
0
Q
Win
Edwards, S/Hills, L
173
7-5; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Courteau, P/Kryvchun, K
1613
6-2; 6-2
150
0
F
Loss
Boyd, K/Kumar, S
45
5-7; 6-3; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 150(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Southern Section Designated Mobile, AL - 700005213 (B18)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lineberry, Daniel Alexander
749
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Akins, Drew
489
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Reinberg, Emil Phillip
34
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Edwards, Sam
173
6-3; 7-6(2)
18
0
S
Loss
Kay, Michael P.
35
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Hills, Langford Wright
157
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Southern Section Designated Mobile, AL - 700005213 (B18)(32)
11/01/2013
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kennedy, S/Kennedy, Z
1031
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Baird, W/Jayaram, S
463
9-8(2)
0
0
S
Win
Edwards, S/Jacoby, J
173
9-7
0
0
F
Win
Benson, G/Brandon, T
1367
8-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (B18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Burdett, David
1429
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Schoen, Parks
664
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Ray, Pally
98
7-6(7); 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Eubanks, Christopher E.
289
6-4; 6-2
0
5 (95)
F
Win
Garay, Christian L.
103
7-5; 4-6; 6-0
200
5 (86)
This Event Points: 210(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (B18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Reinberg, Emil Phillip
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Santa Lucia, M/Turchetta, J
167
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Arthur E. Tucker ITF Pan American Championships - 400035913 (B18)(64)
10/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Arconada, Jordi Bernat
54
0-6; 6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Arthur E. Tucker ITF Pan American Championships - 400035913 (B18)(32)
10/07/2013
Partner - Mee, John
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Maese, D/Moreno, A
519
6-1; 6-1
100
0
16
Loss
Mmoh, M/Tiafoe, F
47
6-3; 3-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 100(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Southern Section Designated - 700009213 (B18)(64)
09/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Brea, Alex Nicholas
995
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Terrell, Branch
1721
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Byrd, Justin
795
6-1; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Yun, Christopher
518
6-3; 6-2
8
0
QQ
Loss
Miller, Alexander R.
291
6-3; 3-6; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1