Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kuhlman, Jake
254
610
20 - 33
Grand Forks, ND
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Johnson, Andre L.
317
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Bartlett, Chase Taylor
107
6-4; 7-6(5))
0
0
1
Loss
Kerrigan, Erik Alexander
117
6-2; 6-7; 7-6(5))
0
0
1
Loss
Litsky, Peter A.
91
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Vemuri, Avinash
599
6-4; -6(3); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Howard, Jason Michael
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Bartlett, C/Wesbrooks, A
107
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Kerrigan, E/Wang, J
117
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Litsky, P/Carlin, J
91
8-1
0
0
1
Loss
Vemuri, A/Gorecki, D
599
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B16)(64)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Trondson, Jake
1375
6-4; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Howard, Jason Michael
349
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Arul, Rajadurai
317
6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Dobbs, Kaleb James
120
6-0; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Tang, Chuck
201
6-4; 2-6; 6-4
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B16)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Dobbs, Kaleb James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lawley, D/McCallie, P
744
9-8(3)
0
0
Q
Win
Penners, F/Snezhko, N
451
8-4
228
0
S
Loss
Arul, R/Chhugani, S
317
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Ingbar, B/Mason, C
290
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mottice, David Alexander
716
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Carlin, John
118
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B16)(32)
03/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lohani, Aanik
345
7-5; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Roseth, Chase
742
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Kenyon, Brady J
406
2-6; 6-3; 6-1
88
0
S
Loss
Allen, Jackson
128
6-0; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Dobbs, Kaleb James
120
2-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B16)(16)
03/14/2014
Partner - Dobbs, Kaleb James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Adkins, C/Tang, C
214
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Lifetime Fitness Boys (18-12) Winter Championships - (Level 3) - 550001014 (B16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lohani, Aanik
345
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Arul, Rajadurai
317
7-5; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Allen, Jackson
128
7-5; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Adkins, Charlie
214
6-0; 6-2
137
0
CS
Loss
McCallie, Paul A
191
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 137
Lifetime Fitness Boys (18-12) Winter Championships - (Level 3) - 550001014 (B16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Dobbs, Kaleb James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bukkuri, A/Penners, F
500
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Hochberger, S/Lohani, A
168
9-8(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Baseline Tennis Center Indoor Championships - Mpls (Boys Girls 16 and 12 - Level 5) - 550007013 (B16)(32)
12/13/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dorn, Matthew David
700
6-0; 6-4
9
0
Q
Loss
Tang, Chuck
201
7-6(5); 3-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Loss
Arul, Rajadurai
317
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Baseline Tennis Center Indoor Championships - Mpls (Boys Girls 18 and 14 - Level 5) - 550007113 (B18)(16)
12/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lee, Henry Miles
2185
2-6; 6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Gearou, Joshua C.
339
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ballweber, Brady
954
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Exsted, Alexander Christian
412
7-5; 6-2
13
0
CF
Loss
Goodman, Aaron R.
668
7-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 13
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B16)(16)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Howard, Jason Michael
349
6-4; 6-2
19
0
Q
Loss
Kenyon, Brady J
406
4-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Lohani, Aanik
345
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B16)(8)
11/01/2013
Partner - Dobbs, Kaleb James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Allen, J/Howard, J
128
8-6
35
0
S
Loss
Adkins, C/Tang, C
214
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Beaty, N/Wischer, G
23
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter (Boys 14''s,18''s - Level 5) - 550005513 (B18)(16)
10/18/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Allen, Jackson
128
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Calabria, Rory Enzo
3085
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Minneapolis) - 550018313 (B16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Krill, Robert
268
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Adkins, Charlie
214
6-2; 7-6(5)
28
0
2
Loss
Wu, Mark
267
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Minneapolis) - 550018313 (B16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Beaty, Nicholas David
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Krill, T/Washington, T
561
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1