Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Sebastian, Patrick
207
695
27 - 24
Fairport, NY
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 850000714 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Bilinovich, Clark
382
7-6(0)); 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Wang, Jaylen Christopher
425
6-1; 6-1
90
0
4
Win
SHAN, KEVIN
372
6-0; 6-0
90
0
4
Loss
Zipoli, Jake
266
6-1; 7-6(3))
0
0
4
Win
Weaver, Oliver Jay
361
6-3; 6-1
90
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG14 - 850000714 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Sun, Michael
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Li, C/Ruenhorst, A
373
8-4
150
0
2
Win
Zagrebelny, M/Frost, R
326
8-0
130
0
2
Win
Kuyama, S/Zipoli, J
235
8-2
130
0
2
Win
Johnson, C/Weaver, O
145
8-4
130
0
This Event Points: 540
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027314 (B14)(64)
06/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Nazaroff, Steven Daniel
376
Def (late)
0
0
32
Loss
Maslov, Igor Alexandrovich
455
1-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Che, Matthew Junhyup
743
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
78
0
3Q
Loss
Brody, Ron
641
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027314 (B14)(32)
06/26/2014
Partner - Jevtovic, Oliver
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Derose, R/Wang, L
704
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Kingsley, C/Raj, N
59
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Benson, M/Fishkin, G
182
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mora, Nicholas
147
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
ESSES, ANDREW STEPHEN
293
6-1; 6-0
91
0
2
Loss
Zink, Tyler C.
80
7-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - ESSES, ANDREW STEPHEN
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Guidi, L/Medvedev, M
153
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Empire Cup National Doubles at Hastings - 100018914 (B14)(32)
04/25/2014
Partner - Jevtovic, Oliver
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, O/Tham, C
1321
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Nuzhny, D/Smith, L
71
7-5; 3-6; 10-8
0
0
Q
Win
Benson, M/Fishkin, G
182
2-6; 6-3; 10-7
88
0
S
Loss
Lieb, Z/Siozios, P
129
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (B14)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Derose, Ross
704
6-1; 6-4
35
0
16
Loss
Kumar, Satish
101
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Fishkin, Gary C.
151
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Hastings TC (National L4) - 100017014 (B14)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Goetz, Ryan
26
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Winters, Brett
2133
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Wang, Lantis
256
6-3; 2-6; 10-5
40
0
CQ
Loss
Cassone, Hayden
112
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) @ Sound Shore - 100002414 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nisbet, Connor
241
6-2; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Garner, Finn
81
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Walker, Harris G.
106
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) @ Sound Shore - 100002414 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Fishkin, Gary C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gorelik, I/Jevtovic, O
169
9-7
45
0
Q
Loss
Medvedev, M/Maslov, I
201
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100009214 (B14)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Walker, Harris G.
106
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Snow, Ben
3798
7-5; 3-0 Ret (quit)
91
0
2
Loss
Nuzhny, Daniel Matthew
71
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
+L1 Alley Pond Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100221113 (B14)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sun, Michael
37
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Medvedev, Michael
201
6-0; 6-1
0
0
C64
Win
Catton, Matthew Lee
6701
6-0; 6-2
1
0
C32
Win
Pajor, Dominik
1351
6-1; 6-0
1
0
C16
Win
Mandell, Justin
748
6-1; 6-1
1
0
This Event Points: 3(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100003513 (B14)(128)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Rudman, Nicholas
5218
6-4; 6-3
3
0
64
Loss
Biondi, Lucas Paul
319
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 3(Does not count towards total points)
Evert American ITF - 150601413 (B18)(64)
10/28/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
C64
Win
TOLEDANO, SACHA
6870
6-4; 7-6(9))
8
0
C32
Loss
Lu, Chengze
2360
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100521813 (B14)(128)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Kern, Jacob
4374
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mendon Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100082413 (B14)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sun, Michael
37
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Siozios, Pete
148
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1