Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Allwardt, Keaton
167
778
50 - 34
Boca Raton, FL
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B16)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Blanch, Ulises
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Horneffer, D/Tsorotiotis, S
195
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Oshinowo, Xavier
1337
5-7; 6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Aggarwal, Shubham
1052
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conron, Graham
771
6-3; 6-4
35
0
16
Loss
Stoyanov, Victor Atanas
422
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Kozlov, Boris
100
2-6; 6-4; 7-6(13-11))
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, Daniel
193
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lee, Jack Coleman
295
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Neff, Adam
15
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Benkaim, Russell
13
7-6(8); 7-5
68
125 (13)
PL-F
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
100
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 193
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Heller, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
813
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
martin, andres rafael
322
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Raj, Neel
108
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Saluja, Anand
91
Wo (inj)
270
0
CS
Loss
Johns, Garrett James
58
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chopra, K/WANG, J
283
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gonzalez, T/Siegler, L
423
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Fenno, B/Zhang, K
64
8-6
1125
0
F
Loss
Alshon, C/Cacciatore, H
2
9-8(10-8)
0
0
This Event Points: 1125
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Eckhard, Ethan
2635
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Krulig, Daniel Alejandro
590
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
475
6-0; 6-0
156
0
Q
Loss
Sanchez, Antoine
436
6-3; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
4-6; 6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Seggerman, Ryan S.
92
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Win
McCallie, Paul A
52
6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
25
10 (61)
2-W
Win
Biondi, Lucas Paul
319
6-1; 6-3
25
0
3-W
Win
Tengbumroong, Neil
102
5-7; 7-6(4); 1-0(5)
25
0
Q-W
Loss
Wild, Maximilian Juergen
25
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Mora, Antonio Daniel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ihrig, M/Wikso, J
111
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Heller, M/Nanda, G
57
6-2; 7-6(5)
250
0
16
Loss
Baylon, R/Brooksby, J
9
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 250
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
140
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
54
6-1; 6-4
0
10 (55)
Q
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
79
6-3; 7-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Gale, Daniel
193
1-6; 6-1; 10-8
11
0
CS
Loss
Heller, Michael
57
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Mora, Antonio Daniel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Watane, A/Wilson, R
121
8-2
10
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
2
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Golindano, Reinaldo
4269
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Abaza, Marwan
2305
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Rivera, Sebastian
774
7-5; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
357
6-1; 4-1 Ret (inj)
9
0
CQ
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Heller, Michael
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Mendez, M/Tutuianu, N
1108
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Hammond, R/Neff, A
68
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, C/Bynoe, E
2
8-5
38
0
F
Loss
Mora, A/Rodriguez, M
140
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 38
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Schoeman, Andre
545
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Benkaim, Russell
13
6-4; 7-5
37
0
Q
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
645
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Hammond, Robert D.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Guzhva, A/Martens, D
209
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Fung, M/Rubell, S
607
8-3
0
0
S
Loss
Daly, R/Sanchez, A
1366
8-6
0
0
PL
Win
Neff, A/Sun, S
15
Wo (inj)
100
0
This Event Points: 100
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (B14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eckhard, Ethan
2635
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Lee, Jack Coleman
295
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Neff, Adam
15
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
153
6-4; 6-1
21
0
CS
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
645
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Eckhard, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Green, J/Green, J
6753
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Rivera, S/Ziegler, I
774
2-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Fuchs, N/Kattenberg, E
4796
7-5; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Cary, N/Moreno, D
499
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Pham, B/Pham, B
504
Def (ns)
0
0
CS
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
193
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CF
Win
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
645
6-3; 6-7(3); 10-5
60
0
This Event Points: 60
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
357
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Heller, Michael
57
1-6; 6-3; 10-0
0
0
2
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
153
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Suhrer, Mark N.
4442
6-1; 6-0
9
0
CQ
Loss
Alshon, Christian
2
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Eckhard, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Janglin, V/Suhrer, M
4412
8-4
10
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Bynoe, E
2
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
100
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Janglin, Victor
4412
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Schoeman, Andre
545
6-3; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Zhang, Kevin Jian
135
6-1; 6-1
37
0
CQ
Loss
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
54
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Carvalho, Davis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Conron, G/Guzhva, A
771
8-6
37
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
2
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1