Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Eisenberg, Michelle
275
697
16 - 29
Weston, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Adams, Sophia Francis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Saltzen, S/Sisti, C
248
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Frei, Cammy Kathryn
182
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Calkins, Caitlin J.
89
4-6; 6-3; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
McNulty, Olivia Catherine
3424
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q-32
Win
Gilmer, Mallory G.
706
6-1; 6-4
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Kryloff, Sophia
288
6-4; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Crossnoe, Autumn
174
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Reeves, Riley S.
183
6-0; 6-3
130
0
2
Win
Gianan, Hannah
309
6-4; 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Klass-Warch, Zoe Belle
272
6-4; 6-2
130
0
2
Loss
Pradeep, Nikita
142
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Goldin, Gabrielle
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Crossnoe, A/Adams, S
174
8-2
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
313
8-4
150
0
2
Loss
Jackson, T/Lickfold, H
355
8-5
0
0
2
Loss
Pradeep, N/Cornelius, C
142
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Emma, Victoria L.
328
0-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
605
6-1; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
16
Loss
Decoste, Emma
72
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Wagner, Shannon
703
6-3; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Can, Sibel
449
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Samara C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cohn, P/Rotman, K
729
6-4; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
2
Loss
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
605
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rompf, Maryann
307
6-4; 6-3
35
0
16
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
111
6-7; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
2
Loss
Gabay, Julia Elise
658
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Eisenberg, Samara C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
544
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Swiderski, Sarah
646
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
465
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
363
6-4; 4-6; 10-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
207
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Can, Sibel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Rompf, M/Swiderski, S
307
9-8(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ghuman, Allison
929
6-4; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Makarome, Star
39
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
672
6-1; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Kiseleva, Polina
846
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
70
7-5; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
1
Loss
Gillis, Ja''cara Elaine
1173
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Burger, Fallon Evelyn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cohn, P/Horn, M
729
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Bland, Ashby Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ball, J/Conti, T
2861
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Ghuman, A/Goldin, G
929
6-4; 6-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, A/Obolevitch, D
111
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
CQ
Loss
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
612
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2385
2-6; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
1
Loss
Wreder, Ansofi
453
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Bland, Ashby Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Hidalgo-Smith, L/Kangwa, T
1171
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1