Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Graver, Sophia
256
637
27 - 27
Allenwood, NJ
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Cosme, Taylor S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Adams, S/Hwang, M
132
4-0; 5-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(64)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Win
Chao, Ashley
619
6-3; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
Q-32
Win
Cochrane, Jaci
145
6-7(2); 7-5; 6-1
50
0
Q-16
Loss
Hall, Kalyssa Marie
160
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Acidera, Jadie Alcanar
408
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Aulicino, Sophia
585
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Ramras, Sabrina Anya
263
6-1; 6-2
78
0
3Q
Loss
Turley, Whitney
134
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Matute, Celeste Rose
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bendetti, S/Pak, K
695
8-2
91
0
16
Loss
Baker, L/Calkins, C
215
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Schrage, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ramras, D/Ramras, S
382
7-5; 6-0
270
0
64
Loss
Cable, C/Vines, D
73
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Mateas, Maria
14
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Cohen, Lacey
306
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Bullock, Eleanor O.
172
6-0; 6-2
210
0
3Q
Loss
Bridges, Taylor Marie
36
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Patel, Sophia M.
169
3-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Vines, Danielle
57
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Deng, Miranda Youhui
157
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
37
6-4; 2-6; 1-6
0
0
1
Loss
Kessler, McCartney J.
96
1-6; 3-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Kryloff, Sophia
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Vines, D/Earnhardt, K
57
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Deng, M/Burchell, L
157
8-4
0
0
1
Loss
Otsuka, N/Gibbens, C
37
6-8
0
0
1
Loss
Kessler, M/Lee, P
96
2-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hickey, Laurel
3741
6-2; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Ma, Lea
554
7-6; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Ivenitsky, Anya
923
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Granieri, Ashley
803
6-3; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
438
6-1; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
CQ
Win
Poling, Lilian E
181
7-5; 6-2
117
0
CS
Loss
Yaloz, Shelly
666
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Schrage, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Buyuk, E/Perrotta, G
438
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Ollis, C
1191
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
181
8-6
488
0
F
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
525
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 488
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Vernoff, Elaine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Handa, C/Sears, M
208
6-1; 3-6; 1-0(9)
0
0
1
Win
Hall, S/Szczech, N
1041
8-5
10
0
This Event Points: 10
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035214 (G16)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cruz, Jessie
287
3-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Brylin, Anna
230
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Matute, Celeste Rose
433
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
889
6-0; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
429
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CF
Win
Abidi, Jasmine Olivia
343
7-6(4); 6-4
55
0
This Event Points: 55
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
252
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Ma, Lea
554
6-2; 3-6; 6-3
60
0
Q
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
59
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Brylin, Anna
230
6-0; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Handa, Claire
208
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cirella, Katie Jane
1997
6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
252
5-7; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
409
6-0; 4-6; 10-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Rabinowitz, Mia
219
6-1; 2-6; 10-8
117
0
CQ
Loss
Kryloff, Sophia
288
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1