Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Moulin, Kylie
194
956
36 - 34
Lithia, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
215
4-6; 6-2; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Riley, Sydney Arnea''
34
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Desiatnikov, Abigail
77
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Hwang, Madison H.
100
7-5; 4-6; 6-2
150
20 (128)
1
Loss
Shin, Janice
74
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
313
6-0; 6-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, Kylie Jorden
469
6-1; 6-4
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, Tamijean
64
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 470
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Alvarez, Carolina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Shin, J/Aragon, J
74
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Rakocevic, L/Gianan, H
313
8-4
150
0
1
Win
Boyer, K/Klass-Warch, Z
469
8-0
150
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Inchauste, A
64
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boehm, Heather
578
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
498
7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Russo, Taylor
47
7-6(1)); 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
381
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
199
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
6-2; 6-2
130
20 (111)
CF
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
211
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bullock, Eleanor O.
172
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
130
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Gill, Isis
339
6-4; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Rice, Tatum Brooke
115
7-6(2); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Belaya, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, P/Fitz-Randolph, L
99
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
339
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Kurtz, E/Lambert, I
192
9-7
0
0
PL
Win
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
215
Wo (ill)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
414
7-6(2); 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
834
6-1 Ret (ill)
35
0
2
Loss
Russo, Taylor
47
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Oosterhout, E/Rodriguez, G
171
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
363
7-6(6); 2-6; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
763
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Scott, Emma
1171
6-4; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
310
6-4; 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
498
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
751
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Cramer, Jessica Lia
802
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
441
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
207
6-0; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Kona, Aishwarya
458
6-0; 6-0
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Gabay, Julia Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kerman, C/Kurtz, E
364
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
702
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Beltrame, A/Lilienthal, C
441
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Armas, S/Carney, A
217
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
904
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
625
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Star
39
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Bangoura, M''balia
171
6-1; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
784
7-5; 6-0
117
0
CS
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
151
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
605
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sidor, Emily
670
4-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
432
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Can, Sibel
449
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
441
6-2; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Ruether, Kaitlin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
817
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
498
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
83
6-0; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
521
6-3; 6-3
7
0
2
Loss
Wreder, Ansofi
453
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Wolfberg, A
498
9-8(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adams, Sophia Francis
198
6-4; 6-7(2); 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Lozowski, Jeannie
279
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
207
2-6; 7-6(3); 6-3
16
0
QQ
Loss
Hebard, Courtney
612
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 16(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
453
6-1; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2385
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
70
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Wagner, Shannon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Lilienthal, C/Taylor, S
207
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1