Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kennedy, Stevie
70
2256
62 - 40
Bonita Springs, FL
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Jack, Devon A.
133
7-5; 6-4
0
20 (137)
64
Loss
Memije, Samantha A.
135
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
168
6-2; 6-3
0
20 (134)
3Q
Win
Patel, Sophia M.
169
6-1; 6-4
270
0
3
Loss
Jones, Alyvia M.
107
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 310
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Moustafa, J/Zhao, H
71
Wo (inj)
0
0
64
Win
Lee, D/Pozo, C
113
6-2; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Jones, M/Vines, D
5
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dunbar, E/Frei, C
243
6-1; 6-1
450
0
32
Loss
Goulak, A/Peus, R
38
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bojczuk, Ally
53
6-0; 6-1
0
50 (64)
64
Win
Taylor, Zoe Rae
123
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Lahey, Ashley V.
116
1-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Bolton, Elysia
136
6-0; 6-2
0
0
4Q
Win
Hanley, Shannon
87
6-4; 6-1
450
20 (124)
4
Loss
Flores, Victoria P.
30
7-6(2); 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 520
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Dua, Ananya Isha
158
6-0; 6-3
250
0
2
Loss
Corse, Cameron Amelia
21
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Kato, Kylee K.
127
6-1; 6-1
275
0
3
Win
Lee, Dohee
113
6-2; 6-1
250
20 (126)
2
Loss
Joyce, Grace
15
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 795
USTA Intersectional Team Championship- BG16 - 703708414 (G16)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Peus, R/Day, K
2
8-6
300
0
1
Loss
Coppoc, M/Cochrane, J
11
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
629
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
151
4-6; 7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Eshet, Julia
420
6-4; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
672
6-3; 6-0
91
0
3
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
211
7-6(4); 2-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Louie-Meadors, E/Wilby, K
512
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
544
6-2; 6-2
228
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Conard, N
648
6-4; 7-6(1)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
438
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Rice, Tatum Brooke
115
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
130
6-1; 7-5
0
0
PL-S
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
6-4; 6-3
0
20 (128)
PL-F
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
279
7-6(4); 7-6(3)
195
0
This Event Points: 215
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gill, I/Rabinowitz, M
339
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nicholson, Paige
720
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reichenbach, Rachael
1029
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
111
6-3; 6-3
88
0
S
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
28
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
6-4; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
605
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Beltrame, A/Rompf, M
441
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
198
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rompf, Maryann
307
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Conard, Nicole
255
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
83
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Swiderski, Sarah
646
6-2; 6-2
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
432
3-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Rompf, M/Swiderski, S
307
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
432
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 703814114 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dunbar, Emily
243
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Loss
Veluvolu, Tara
298
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
702
6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
151
7-6; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Decoste, Emma
72
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Disbergen, Shene
310
7-6; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
363
6-3; 4-1 Ret (inj)
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
275
7-5; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
16
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
719
6-0; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Wagner, Shannon
703
6-2; 6-1
18
0
S
Loss
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
465
4-6; 7-6; 10-7
0
0
PL
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
432
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Eisenberg, S
605
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Adams, S/Lyons, L
198
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Leavy, P/Louie-Meadors, E
719
8-4
38
0
F
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
498
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ross, Maria
68
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
111
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Wiley, Katherine J.
1274
6-0; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
453
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
199
Wo (inj)
11
0
CS
Loss
Ross, Maria
68
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Chi, M/Obolevitch, D
297
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Schuck, Gabrielle
125
6-2; 5-7; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
1171
6-2; 6-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
164
7-6(2); 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Bright, Anna
648
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Taylor, Stephanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Valentine, M/Williams, E
220
9-8(2)
0
0
Q
Win
Angyalosy, A/Morton, C
200
8-4
0
0
S
Loss
Emma, V/Tsokilauri, E
328
8-3
0
0
PL
Win
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
612
Wo (inj)
100
0
This Event Points: 100
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
521
2-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Swiderski, Sarah
646
4-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Fuentes, Mya
1053
6-1; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
363
3-6; 6-4; 6-3
19
0
CQ
Loss
Sidor, Katherine
816
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 19(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bland, Ashby Marie
146
7-6; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
207
6-1; 3-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
194
6-4; 6-4
8
0
QQ
Loss
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
465
4-6; 6-3; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Kulkarni, Zoe R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lilienthal, C/Taylor, S
207
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Muzik, Katherine
295
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Johnston, Nicole Ann
209
6-2; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Kona, Aishwarya
458
6-4; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Czura, Ellie
679
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
McCall, Lauren Elizabeth
311
6-4; 0-6; 10-6
42
0
CS
Loss
Hanley, Shannon
87
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Kulkarni, Zoe R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Agee, A/Johnston, N
1417
Wo (inj)
37
0
Q
Loss
Hanley, S/Spirtos, A
87
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1