Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kim, Grace
598
172
9 - 17
Moorestown, NJ
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) - 350012214 (G18)(64)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Cyr, Amanda
273
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Santilli, Maria Nicole
296
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(64)
06/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Burkhart, Catherine
896
6-3; 6-2
65
0
32
Loss
Santilli, Maria Nicole
296
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Vo, Alexandra
403
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) - 350012414 (G16)(32)
06/14/2014
Partner - Komer, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jacobs, E/Vo, A
738
8-6
91
0
16
Loss
Santilli, M/Shvets, B
296
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Muhlenberg G18 Open (SR-L6) - 350014414 (G18)(32)
05/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cesarini, Christie
1527
0-6; 6-3; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) - 350008014 (G16)(32)
05/09/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dua, Ananya Isha
158
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Karchere-Sun, Renee
471
7-6(6)); 6-1
35
0
2
Loss
Smukler, Camille
292
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Matute, Celeste Rose
433
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Francu, Theodora
1267
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Coffman, Madeline Sue
517
6-2; 6-0
40
0
CQ
Loss
Koniaev, Alexandra
304
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Cyr, Amanda
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Das, M/Krykanov, N
148
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood - 350803213 (G16)(32)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Li, Tina
537
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Hughes, Katherine R.
303
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood - 350803213 (G16)(16)
11/08/2013
Partner - Paixao, Isabela m
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jacobs, E/Poje, B
738
8-0
19
0
Q
Loss
Codreanu, M/King, J
340
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Virginia Beach) - 300001713 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
521
4-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Goodson, Sydney
173
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Gianelos, Eleni
1066
6-1; 6-0
32
0
QQ
Loss
Thornton, Abigail
319
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 32
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Virginia Beach) - 300001713 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Lanciano, Amanda R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Navarro, E/Zobeideh, A
1871
8-4
37
0
Q
Loss
Hahn, A/Lu, I
204
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1