Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Mandlik, Elli
151
1229
31 - 36
BRADENTON, FL
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Eason, Rachel
41
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1-W
Win
Mullaney, Kylie Karen
96
6-4; 6-2
120
35 (80)
2-W
Loss
Guevara, Addison
89
6-3; 3-6; 1-0(3)
0
0
1-SW
Loss
Despain, Ali
68
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 155
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Beck, Chloe Alexandra
65
6-2; 6-3
270
20 (148)
64
Loss
Johnson, Taylor Victoria
4
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1-N
Loss
Tran, Reilly H
108
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Loss
ADIACONITEI, MARIA
87
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Cohen, Gia Monti
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Koenig, M/Mikos, A
435
6-0; 6-3
450
0
32
Loss
Forbes, A/Stephens, N
24
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Miller, Macey Lynn
160
6-1; 6-3
130
0
2
Win
Ogbevire, oghenesuvweh Rebekah
142
-6(5; 6-3; 7-6(9)
130
20 (145)
2
Win
Paradela, JolinaSue H
169
6-4; 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Broerman, Catherine Hunter
168
6-4; 6-4
130
20 (149)
2
Loss
Vasilyuk, Luba
59
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 560
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Idlette, Shani
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Miller, M/Fields, K
160
8-4
150
0
1
Loss
Thomas, K/Paradela, J
91
8-6
0
0
2
Win
Broerman, C/Moss, G
168
9-7
130
0
1
Loss
Guevara, A/Vasilyuk, L
89
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 280
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dush, Emily
166
6-3; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Accola, Casey
434
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
9
7-5; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Zieglar, Lindsey Nicole
751
Wo (inj)
104
0
CQ
Loss
Gladstone, Mira
85
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Navarro, Emma Darby
55
5-7; 7-5; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
355
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Sakar, Melissa Aiko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Krishna, G/Sagun, E
183
8-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Markham, A/Munari, L
311
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Laas, Viva
416
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
74
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kogan, Taylor
192
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Waller, Anna
296
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Zieglar, Kristina
529
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Redelijk, Nikki Rn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cohen, G/Dickson, R
99
8-4
88
0
S
Loss
Blake, A/Osuigwe, W
61
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Townsend, Katya
64
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
24
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hatton, S/Rodilosso, N
52
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Rich, Jasmine Menlove
1315
6-3; 6-3
75
0
64
Loss
Alda, Shailla Veronica
38
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1-N
Loss
Lin, Shuchen
607
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Deng, Michelle Xiao
90
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Kogan, Taylor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Frazier, J/Koester, G
57
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Jaimes Tennis Fall (Designated) L5 G14 12 - 153814713 (G14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Antkiewicz, Kelly
828
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Coetzee, Slade
66
6-1; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Stefan, Jessica
688
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
martinez, olivia
514
4-6; 7-6(4)); 10-7
0
0
CQ
Win
Oropeza, Arianna Elena
1045
4-6; 6-1; 15-13
11
0
CS
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
161
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Jaimes Tennis Fall (Designated) L5 G14 12 - 153814713 (G14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Redelijk, Nikki Rn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
MELNIZKI, M/Montoya, R
461
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Moore, K/Blake, A
1503
8-6
18
0
S
Loss
Black, H/Kogan, T
353
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BOU, JULIEANNE M
58
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
1441
7-6(11); 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Edwards, Sophia Hope
9
5-7; 6-0; 10-8
32
0
QQ
Loss
Skelly, AnnMartin
705
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Sakar, Melissa Aiko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Mitta, P/Skelly, A
322
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Velusamy, Geetha A.
2267
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Owensby, Margaret D
522
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Williams, Savannah
576
6-1; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Coetzee, Slade
66
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Gladstone, Mira
85
2-6; 7-6(6)
21
0
CS
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
530
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waller, Anna
296
6-1; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Bellini, Daniela
106
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Goldin, Gabrielle
961
2-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Blanchard, C/Blanchard, C
1863
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1