Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Coetzee, Slade
66
2347
48 - 40
Miami Beach, FL
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(128)
08/02/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Trella, Francesca Camille
228
6-0; 6-1
270
0
64
Loss
Ho, Valerie
30
7-5; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Loss
Kim, Madison S
201
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Win
Dush, Emily
166
6-3; 6-1
120
0
Q-NW
Win
Sullivan, Caitie
180
6-4; 6-0
120
0
S-NW
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
74
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 510
USTA National Championships- Girls 14 - 703401114 (G14)(64)
08/02/2014
Partner - Panajotovic, Lauren Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Pellouchoud, B/Tran, M
269
6-1; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Harvey, K/Osuigwe, W
15
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Stephens, Nicole Ann
25
6-1; 6-1
0
100 (34)
64
Win
ADIACONITEI, MARIA
87
6-3; 7-6(5)
450
0
32
Loss
Bright, Anna
35
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1-NE
Loss
Cruz, Marcella L.
47
6-4; 2-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 550
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Choy, S/Tsukiji, J
40
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Markham, A/Ryan, G
311
6-3; 6-1
120
0
3
Win
Waller, A/Xu, C
296
6-2; 2-6; 11-9
120
0
CQ
Loss
Hammond, N/Yelamanchili, L
154
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Lounsbury, Sarah Ann
545
6-0; 6-0
150
0
1
Loss
Zein, Marlee
19
6-3; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Thomas, Katelyn Alexis
91
6-1; 6-4
150
35 (86)
1
Win
Akin, Emily Marie
218
6-1; 6-1
150
0
1
Win
Guevara, Addison
89
7-5; 6-0
150
20 (133)
This Event Points: 655
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Idlette, Shani
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Zein, M/Cusano, G
19
8-2
0
0
1
Loss
Thomas, K/Paradela, J
91
8-6
0
0
1
Win
Akin, E/Chavez, M
218
8-4
150
0
1
Loss
Guevara, A/Vasilyuk, L
89
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Parguian, Juliane Rose Tolentino
1116
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
McCain, Lauren Elizabeth
677
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Bellini, Daniela
106
6-3; 4-6; 7-5
0
20 (104)
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
21
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Win
Cohen, Gia Monti
99
7-6(6); 5-7; 7-5
176
20 (115)
PL-F
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
74
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 216
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
355
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Navarro, Emma Darby
55
3-6; 6-2; 6-4
156
50 (70)
Q
Loss
Komarraju, Meghana Chandra
116
6-2; 2-6; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Despain, Ali
68
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 206
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Laas, Viva
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Duckworth, K/Dush, E
287
Wo (admin)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
McKay, Maria
381
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
21
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Waller, Anna
296
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Graham, Imani Noel
1003
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Bridgforth, Kennedy
538
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
martinez, olivia
514
4-66-1; 10-3
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Breunich, Willa Bay
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Leal, M/martinez, o
541
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
175
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Cook, Caroline
1138
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Leal, Madison
541
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
248
6-2; 6-1
50
0
CF
Loss
Zieglar, Kristina
529
7-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
MELNIZKI, M/Nguyen, M
461
8-1
88
0
S
Loss
Kogan, T/Wolfberg, A
192
9-8(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lee, Peyton
49
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
409
6-3; 6-2
210
0
2
Loss
Bellini, Daniela
106
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Montoya, Roxanna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Mullaney, K/Trella, F
96
8-5
270
0
Q
Loss
Edwards, S/Lee, P
9
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waller, Anna
296
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Nash, Kendall
444
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
74
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Laas, Viva
416
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Stefan, Jessica
688
3-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
CF
Win
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
248
6-4; 7-6
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Gomez, Brianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Breunich, W/Williams, S
489
8-1
18
0
S
Loss
Kogan, T/Wolfberg, A
192
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Jaimes Tennis Fall (Designated) L5 G14 12 - 153814713 (G14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Seidlin, Dax
407
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Mandlik, Elli Hana
151
6-1; 5-7; 10-8
9
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, Margaret D
522
5-7; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
CQ
Loss
Varudandi, Anusha
2741
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Jaimes Tennis Fall (Designated) L5 G14 12 - 153814713 (G14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Gomez, Brianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Perlwitz, N/Varudandi, A
248
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Aungst, Lydia
663
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Black, Hurricane Tyra
353
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Randle, Lauren
564
6-2; 6-0
32
0
QQ
Loss
Mitta, Priyanka
322
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Martens, Yekaterina Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Randle, L/Randle, D
564
8-0
37
0
Q
Loss
Townsend, K/Townsend, C
64
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
37
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Stefan, Jessica
688
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Kogan, Taylor
192
7-5; 6-1
16
0
QQ
Loss
Mandlik, Elli Hana
151
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 16(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (G14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Martens, Yekaterina Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cornthwaite, B/Lastrapes, C
1251
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Jakeway, K/Zieglar, K
719
3-6; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Moore, K/Blake, A
1503
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Fee, M/McKay, M
3634
6-3; 3-6; 10-8
0
0
CS
Win
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
1370
6-4; 4-6; 12-10
50
0
CF
Loss
Bellini, D/Wolfberg, A
106
6-7(3); 6-4; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ruci, Amanda
558
6-3; 6-0
28
0
16
Loss
Black, Hurricane Tyra
353
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Moore, Kacey Elizabeth
1503
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Martens, Yekaterina Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Townsend, K/Townsend, C
64
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1