Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Turner, Riley
130
1054
44 - 22
Las Vegas, NV
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G12)(64)
08/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cerone, Noelle Jodi
780
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Christensen, Sophie
753
6-0; 6-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Daszuta, Lela Helena
354
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Loss
Games, Leyden
420
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G12)(16)
08/10/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abdullaeva, D/Daszuta, L
426
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Moore-Thomson, S/Strande, E
387
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
248
6-4; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Pensavalle, Issabella Valentina
762
6-3; 6-1
110
0
3
Win
Heinitz, Nore Ann
134
6-2; 6-1
110
35 (97)
3
Loss
Vesely, Nika R
137
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Sagun, Peri Elise
323
6-0; 6-0
110
0
3
Loss
Raczka, Ela
48
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 365
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Rademacher, B/Pensavalle, I
174
8-1
130
0
1
Win
Obetz, C/Heinitz, N
284
8-1
150
0
3
Win
Sagun, P/madatali, a
323
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Scott, Natalie G
516
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Wohlwend, Sidra
500
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
265
1-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
6
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Bruetting, Veronika
345
6-4; 6-2
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G12)(16)
06/07/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abdullaeva, D/Daszuta, L
426
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Hamill, N/Lu, L
467
8-0
0
0
F
Win
Cheong, N/Dunyon, J
6
8-0
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 500000814 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pitts, Maya C.
295
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
265
7-5; 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Perera, Yuka
181
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 500000814 (G12)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Untermeyer, Emily N
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kiss, C/Wagner, R
51
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G12)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Abdullaeva, Dilafzo
426
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
MIKKELSON, OLIVIA MICHELLE
725
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Ferreira, Sicely Gwen
239
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Semenik, Kenadee
64
6-3; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
6
6-2; 6-7; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G12)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Cheong, Naomi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Horton, B/Scott, N
724
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Desso, O/Hamill, N
309
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
248
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Ferreira, S/Semenik, K
239
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (G12)(64)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Templeman, Emma Jane
4333
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Schaffer, Josephine
1854
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Noot, Naomi
606
6-1; 4-6; 7-6
40
0
QQ
Loss
Wilson, Erin Elise
2180
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Partner - Jestin, Aleena
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Artis, H/Jordaan, A
4207
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Schaffer, J/Untermeyer, E
1854
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Buntrock, B/Buntrock, k
635
8-0
88
0
S
Loss
Cheong, N/Williams, S
6
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (G12)(64)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bruetting, Veronika
345
6-3; 6-1
14
0
16
Loss
Semenik, Kenadee
64
6-4; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Odell, Cherrial ann
1613
6-2; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (G12)(32)
11/08/2013
Partner - Jestin, Aleena
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Roberts, F/Roberts, M
4683
8-0
14
0
16
Loss
Edwards, M/Turley, M
344
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Las Vegas) Mike Agassi NO QUIT Championships - 257101613 (G12)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sane, Veda Shea
1113
6-4;6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Turley, Mackenzie
208
6-4;6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Las Vegas) Mike Agassi NO QUIT Championships - 257101613 (G12)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
King, M/Wohlwend, S
904
8-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Chan, A/Perera, Y
51
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
ITA BG 12''s and 14''s Fall Circuit - 257407513 (G12)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Samer, Avery J
994
6-0; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Ferreira, Sicely Gwen
239
1-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q-N
Win
Haroian, Sophia Rose
5422
6-0; 6-1
1
0
S-N
Win
Rockwood, Gabby Rose
1837
6-1; 6-1
1
0
F-N
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
265
6-1; 6-0
1
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
ITA BG 12''s and 14''s Fall Circuit - 257407513 (G12)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Ferreira, S/Moore, E
239
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Hamner, S/Hofflander, L
325
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Binder, C/Semenik, K
457
8-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment-September (Las Vegas) - 257100113 (G12)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hance, Kimberly M.
311
6-4; 6-4
28
0
16
Loss
Goldsmith, Elizabeth
313
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
6
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment-September (Las Vegas) - 257100113 (G12)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Hance, Kimberly M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hofflander, L/Smith, M
376
8-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Goldsmith, E/Hayer, G
313
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1