Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Whitelock, Genesis
252
616
19 - 19
St Petersburg, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150000414 (G12)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
kalieva, elvina
62
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Loss
Bi, Emily
61
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1-S
Win
Li, Portia
258
6-3; 6-1
120
0
2-S
Win
King, Whitney L.
185
6-1; 6-4
120
0
Q-S
Win
Shaikh, Hibah Riyaz
80
7-5; 6-4
120
0
S-S
Loss
Lim, Rebecca
110
1-6; 6-3; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lavin, Mary
88
1-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
1
Loss
Javedan, Emily
250
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G12)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alamo, Danielle Christine
206
7-6(5)); 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bandes, Jaela
228
6-1; 6-1
60
0
Q
Loss
GIRALDO, GABRIELA
373
6-0; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Javedan, Emily
250
6-2; 2-0 Ret (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G12)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Babayan, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hilbig, A/Martinez, J
410
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Ossa, J/Schoppe, E
194
8-2
88
0
S
Loss
Javedan, E/rimondini, r
250
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Jimmy Evert Boy''s Girl''s G12s - 153811314 (G12)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Varudandi, Lekha
505
6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Hilbig, Avery
410
6-3; 5-7; 10-5
0
0
Q
Loss
Zheng, Bin
645
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Win
Can, Aleyna N
135
2-6; 6-2; 10-4
68
0
PL-F
Loss
CAN, Ayshe Nur
126
6-4; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 68
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy''s Girl''s 12s - 153301914 (G12)(32)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Idlette, Shani
529
7-5; 5-7; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Looney, Shaianne D.
5177
6-7; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Jackson, Cooper Mattison
251
6-2; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Can, Aleyna N
135
6-2; 6-3
117
0
CQ
Loss
Zheng, Bin
645
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G12)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Idlette, Shani
529
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Lewis, Chacadyah Towbiyah
5484
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Can, Aleyna N
135
6-1; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Sforzo, Sydney
4773
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Alamo, Danielle Christine
206
6-2; 6-1
11
0
CS
Loss
Babayan, Anna
327
6-2; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 11
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G12)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Peterson, Riley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Li, P/Schoppe, E
258
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Alamo, D/Fernandez, S
206
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Orange County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 12 - 150500413 (G12)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lamothe, Adriana
187
3-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Rizzolo, Kiana
938
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (G12)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Allen, Asia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hilbig, A/Jablonski, O
410
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Ifju, D/Shelton, E
6838
6-4; 5-7; 11-9
32
0
QQ
Loss
Moffett, A/Sanchez, A
1711
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1