Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Auteri, Christopher
250
488
29 - 35
Staten Island, NY
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
CQ-64
Loss
Hussey, Austin
137
7-5; 6-2
0
0
C1
Win
Bayh, Nicholas H.
298
Wo (admin)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 16 - 850001014 (B18)(128)
07/30/2014
Partner - Pickering, Lucas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Genender, M/Lin, V
52
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Rakic, Ivan
437
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
193
6-0; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Guilford, Jackson Douglas
602
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Born, Bryant J.
387
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Patel, Anil Jashwant
327
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Dagostine, Marshall Andrew
329
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
277
7-5; 4-6; 1-0(7)
130
0
CF
Loss
Esses, Dane
371
15-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B18)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chiu, S/Harvey, C
362
9-8(3)
0
0
16
Win
Adelakun, T/Leto, T
398
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Cauneac, A/Wagner, E
269
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Adams, Charlie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chintham, J/Ray, P
226
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Leto, Tony J.
193
6-1; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Metz, David P
496
Wo (inj)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shepherd, Henry C.
1062
6-7(3); 6-2; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Schalet, Myles
38
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Osses-Konig, Felipe P.
173
7-4(4); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) - 100027214 (B18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Wagner, Eric
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boleslav, B/Ramkumar, V
1048
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Chen, M/Hamanaka, T
344
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
90
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Herrera, Justin
301
Wd (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
128
7-6(5); 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Cuba, Lubomir T.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kumar, N/Masciorini, C
162
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030014 (B18)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Born, Bryant J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Levitin, J/Miglo, V
654
6-1; 6-7; 1-0(4)
0
0
CS
Loss
Raghavan, S/Raghavan, A
1403
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Turning Stone (National L4) - 100061414 (B18)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ramkumar, Venkatesh
865
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Schick, Tyler
134
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Boleslav, Brent A.
1048
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Wagner, Eric
340
6-3; 3-6; 10-6
45
0
CS
Loss
Antohi, Philip Daniel
471
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six Sound Shore (National L4) - 100030414 (B18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lin, Maverick
176
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Silverstein, Josh
36
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001114 (B18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conigliaro, William D.
1297
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Mesmer, Fred
170
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Nittolo, Ethan
447
6-3; 6-3
40
0
CQ
Loss
Paige, Sayer S.
337
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001114 (B18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Born, Bryant J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Appel, D/Purdy, J
442
8-3
45
0
Q
Loss
Kros, J/Mesmer, F
75
8-7
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (B18)(16)
02/07/2014
Partner - Turchetta, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Levitin, J/Miglo, V
654
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Persson, W/Pintilie, A
1327
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Nittolo, Ethan
447
7-5; 3-6; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Cuba, Lubomir T.
225
6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Lin, Maverick
176
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Turchetta, Jack
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Alper, K/Born, B
1273
9-8
0
0
Q
Win
Hamanaka, T/Silverstein, J
140
Wd (ill)
228
0
S
Loss
Tishman, G/Wasserman, J
78
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 228
+L1 Sound Shore Eastern Designated Closed Level 5 FIC - 100523513 (B18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Born, Bryant J.
387
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Bradley, Nicolas A.
1678
4-6 Ret (inj)
9
0
Q
Loss
Grunberger, Daniel
19
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Pickering, Lucas
223
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Alley Pond Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100318513 (B18)(128)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Rodgers, Jeffrey
322
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mendham Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100592413 (B18)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Fallati, Mark D.
699
3-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Koulouris, Steven H.
1700
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Sec, Richard
888
7-5; 7-6(8)
0
0
QQ
Win
Russo, Maurice
713
6-7(5); 6-2; 10-6
19
0
CQ
Loss
Wright, Daniel Matthew
689
1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 19(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mendham Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100592413 (B18)(16)
10/04/2013
Partner - Born, Bryant J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Rangga, R/Sec, R
1112
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 Village Glen Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100114813 (B18)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mevorach, Cyrus Aaron
1688
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Schalet, Myles
38
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Harrs, Henry Rowan
1678
6-0; 6-3
8
0
QQ
Loss
Gamble, Matthew
60
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1