Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Williams, Brianna
152
1182
37 - 23
Brooklyn, NY
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Braeden, Rylee Marie
153
6-4; 6-3
0
0
64
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
20
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Claire
371
6-3; 6-4
210
0
3Q
Loss
Cooley, Morgan
98
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Championships - 650001414 (G16)(128)
07/31/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Bobyr, Z/Kuo, A
789
4-1; 4-2
0
0
64
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
337
7-6; 6-4
450
0
32
Loss
Chang, K/Goulak, A
115
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Van Linge, Elena Varian
166
6-1; 7-6
0
0
1
Win
Salaway, Rebecca
175
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Deming, Julia Ilene
925
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
311
6-1; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Hall, Kalyssa Marie
160
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 16 - 650001014 (G16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Acidera, J/Grijalva, A
427
9-8
91
0
16
Loss
Wan, C/Zhao, H
242
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Cosme, Taylor S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Carter, C/Tedford, E
50
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
37
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Hahn, Alyssa
203
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
109
5-7; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
3Q
Win
Sundaram, Trisha
159
3-6; 7-6(0); 10-5
270
0
3
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
23
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
425
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sec, Victoria
791
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
360
3-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Handa, Claire
209
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-F
Win
O''Dell, Amber Kate
588
6-3; 6-1
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bojczuk, Ally
53
7-6(9-7); 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Reeves, Riley S.
182
7-6(8-6); 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Das, Maya
147
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dhingra, O/Hanley, S
56
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Koniaev, A/Rodilosso, N
303
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Mircea, A
405
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
180
6-2; 6-4
188
0
F
Loss
Brylin, A/Schrage, S
230
2-6; 6-4; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
435
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Podsiebierski, Olivia Nicole
1645
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Cosme, Taylor S.
167
6-2; 2-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
PL-S
Win
Handa, Claire
209
6-3; 6-3
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Brylin, Anna
230
4-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moeller, S/Travis, A
536
6-3; 6-0
45
0
Q
Loss
Handa, C/Koniaev, A
209
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
583
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Hassell, Lauren
836
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kryloff, Sophia
287
6-2; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
101
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
167
6-3; 7-6; 7-6(5))
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
He, S/Perrotta, G
1554
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Ollis, C
1180
8-2
228
0
S
Loss
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
180
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100004813 (G16)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
583
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lin, Yuka
1305
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Vecchio, Mia M.
1269
2-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Gill, Alexus
396
6-4; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Provan, Courtney
939
6-0; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Khaimov, Michelle
1339
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gill, Alexus
396
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
276
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Schrage, Stephanie
58
3-6; 7-5; 7-6
70
0
S
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
79
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Lim, Rachel
24
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Perrotta, Gillian Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
DeCosse, K/Roka, J
2006
Def (late)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1