Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Turner, Riley
131
1054
44 - 22
Las Vegas, NV
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G12)(64)
08/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cerone, Noelle Jodi
775
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Christensen, Sophie
748
6-0; 6-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Daszuta, Lela Helena
354
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Loss
Games, Leyden
420
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters - 250001214 (G12)(16)
08/10/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abdullaeva, D/Daszuta, L
427
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Moore-Thomson, S/Strande, E
400
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
247
6-4; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Pensavalle, Issabella Valentina
760
6-3; 6-1
110
0
3
Win
Heinitz, Nore Ann
135
6-2; 6-1
110
35 (97)
3
Loss
Vesely, Nika R
138
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Sagun, Peri Elise
323
6-0; 6-0
110
0
3
Loss
Raczka, Ela
49
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 365
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Rademacher, B/Pensavalle, I
172
8-1
130
0
1
Win
Obetz, C/Heinitz, N
280
8-1
150
0
3
Win
Sagun, P/madatali, a
323
8-1
110
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G12)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Scott, Natalie G
515
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Wohlwend, Sidra
501
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
262
1-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
7
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Bruetting, Veronika
345
6-4; 6-2
325
0
This Event Points: 325
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (G12)(16)
06/07/2014
Partner - Semenik, Kenadee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abdullaeva, D/Daszuta, L
427
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Hamill, N/Lu, L
464
8-0
0
0
F
Win
Cheong, N/Dunyon, J
7
8-0
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 500000814 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pitts, Maya C.
291
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
262
7-5; 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Perera, Yuka
179
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 500000814 (G12)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Untermeyer, Emily N
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kiss, C/Wagner, R
52
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G12)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Abdullaeva, Dilafzo
427
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
MIKKELSON, OLIVIA MICHELLE
724
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Ferreira, Sicely Gwen
237
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Semenik, Kenadee
65
6-3; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
7
6-2; 6-7; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (G12)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Cheong, Naomi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Horton, B/Scott, N
723
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Desso, O/Hamill, N
307
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Anthony, S/Hamner, S
247
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Ferreira, S/Semenik, K
237
8-2
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (G12)(64)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Templeman, Emma Jane
4319
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Schaffer, Josephine
1854
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Noot, Naomi
605
6-1; 4-6; 7-6
40
0
QQ
Loss
Wilson, Erin Elise
2174
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Partner - Jestin, Aleena
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Artis, H/Jordaan, A
4183
8-5
0
0
16
Win
Schaffer, J/Untermeyer, E
1854
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Buntrock, B/Buntrock, k
636
8-0
88
0
S
Loss
Cheong, N/Williams, S
7
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (G12)(64)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bruetting, Veronika
345
6-3; 6-1
14
0
16
Loss
Semenik, Kenadee
65
6-4; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Odell, Cherrial ann
1607
6-2; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (G12)(32)
11/08/2013
Partner - Jestin, Aleena
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Roberts, F/Roberts, M
4685
8-0
14
0
16
Loss
Edwards, M/Turley, M
343
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Las Vegas) Mike Agassi NO QUIT Championships - 257101613 (G12)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sane, Veda Shea
1110
6-4;6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Turley, Mackenzie
219
6-4;6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Las Vegas) Mike Agassi NO QUIT Championships - 257101613 (G12)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
King, M/Wohlwend, S
892
8-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Chan, A/Perera, Y
51
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
ITA BG 12''s and 14''s Fall Circuit - 257407513 (G12)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Samer, Avery J
984
6-0; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Ferreira, Sicely Gwen
237
1-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q-N
Win
Haroian, Sophia Rose
5454
6-0; 6-1
1
0
S-N
Win
Rockwood, Gabby Rose
1837
6-1; 6-1
1
0
F-N
Win
Untermeyer, Emily N
262
6-1; 6-0
1
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
ITA BG 12''s and 14''s Fall Circuit - 257407513 (G12)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Dunyon, Jacque Capri
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Ferreira, S/Moore, E
237
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Hamner, S/Hofflander, L
326
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Binder, C/Semenik, K
454
8-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment-September (Las Vegas) - 257100113 (G12)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hance, Kimberly M.
309
6-4; 6-4
28
0
16
Loss
Goldsmith, Elizabeth
313
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Cheong, Naomi
7
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment-September (Las Vegas) - 257100113 (G12)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Hance, Kimberly M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hofflander, L/Smith, M
375
8-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Goldsmith, E/Hayer, G
313
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1