Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ulyashchenko, Anna
74
1924
54 - 22
Brooklyn, NY
USTA Girls'' 18 National Team Championships - 651749114 (G18)()
07/26/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
King, Hannah G.
157
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Brills, Summer Lee
147
6-2; 6-1
250
20 (136)
3
Win
Traxler, Karina Lynn
55
7-5; 6-2
250
100 (48)
3
Win
Davis, Emma
36
3-6; 7-5; 6-4
250
50 (52)
This Event Points: 920
USTA Girls'' 18 National Team Championships - 651749114 (G18)()
07/26/2014
Partner - Asatrian, Rima
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
McCarthy, K/King, H
10
8-6
0
0
1
Win
Nelson, A/Aney, J
8
8-4
300
0
1
Win
Wesbrooks, C/vazquez, c
106
8-2
300
0
1
Win
Kelley, M/Davis, E
25
8-6
300
0
This Event Points: 900
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) - 100087414 (G18)(32)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
104
7-6(3); 4-6; 6-3
0
35 (87)
16
Win
Fishbein, Lauren Jane
362
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
114
6-2; 6-7(2); 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
5
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
101
6-2; 6-4
325
20 (112)
This Event Points: 380
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) - 100087414 (G18)(16)
06/19/2014
Partner - Sullivan, Arnelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Fishbein, L/ZALEWSKI, J
362
8-3
228
0
S
Loss
Battaglia, M/Rodriguez, A
143
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (G18)(32)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lim, Rachel
391
6-3; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
International Grass Court Championships ITF - 350027614 (G18)(16)
06/06/2014
Partner - Rosca, Christina G.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Aubuchon, M/Majerle, M
1019
6-2; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Dollar, A/Neel, I
240
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (G18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Williams, Caroline Grace
168
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Moldovan, Bianca
19
6-3; 6-3
156
125 (17)
Q
Loss
Vias, Ines Karmen
84
6-2; 1-6; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
104
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 281
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (G18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Bernard, Caitlin Elizabeth
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dollar, A/Funaro, D
240
8-6
117
0
Q
Loss
Fahey, K/Hamlin, E
5
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC - 100030014 (G18)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Asatrian, Rima
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Alini, C/Wagman, A
1196
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Wilcox, K/Xiong, S
286
7-6; 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Battaglia, M/Rodriguez, A
143
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (G18)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Schmitz, Claire
1315
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Shteyn, Hannah
243
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Stevens, Madison
449
6-2; 3-6; 10-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
762
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
101
6-3; 7-5
0
35 (96)
CF
Win
Sullivan, Arnelle
112
6-4; 6-3
55
0
This Event Points: 90
Eastern Super Six NCT (National L4) - 100210814 (G18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
762
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Graham, Alexa
110
2-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
20 (104)
Q
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
76
3-6; 7-5; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Sullivan, Arnelle
112
Wo (ill)
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
143
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 300001114 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gizdova, Nadia S.
85
6-4; 6-2
0
20 (127)
16
Win
Stevens, Madison
449
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Sullivan, Arnelle
112
6-4; 6-7(11-9); 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Asatrian, Rima
59
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Rodriguez, Ariana D.
152
6-4; 5-7; 6-4
125
20 (118)
This Event Points: 165
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 300001114 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Asatrian, Rima
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kaiser, C/Komer, S
739
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Dohanics, I/Jaskulski, A
200
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Mally, A/Shteyn, H
178
9-8(7-5)
0
0
F
Win
Stevens, M/Stewart, E
449
8-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100004114 (G18)(16)
02/07/2014
Partner - Asatrian, Rima
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Fishbein, L/Jouravleva, L
362
3-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
0
0
S
Win
Battaglia, M/Wilcox, K
143
5-7; 6-4; 1-0(7)
0
0
F
Win
Graham, A/Sullivan, A
110
6-0; 6-0
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Dvorak, Summer Sabrina
100
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Hazell, Stephanie C.
173
Wo (inj)
65
0
2
Loss
Ringblom, Annika E.
191
7-6(5); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Shaffer, Kennedy A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Mok, B/Turley, B
205
7-6(6); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100005913 (G18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Poling, Lilian E
1354
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Haber, Ariel
678
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Graham, Alexa
110
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Schrage, Stephanie
681
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Battaglia, Madison
143
Wo (inj)
13
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Alini, Corinne T.
1196
6-1; 6-1
7
0
16
Loss
Shteyn, Hannah
243
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Shuren, Arielle L.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Mally, A/Urbinati, J
178
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Shklover, V/Shteyn, H
228
7-6
0
0
F
Win
Graham, A/Sullivan, A
110
8-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Monaco, Ashley
1934
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
5
0-15 Ret (inj)
0
10 (75)
Q
Loss
Stearns, Maddie Crandall
314
7-5; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Fishbein, Lauren Jane
362
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Sabe, Alexandra
901
6-2; 6-4
0
0
CF
Win
Sapienza, Lauren Marie
1007
6-2; 6-1
30
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(8)
10/04/2013
Partner - Shuren, Arielle L.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Marx, C/Stearns, M
513
8-5
35
0
S
Loss
Mally, A/Urbinati, J
178
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100101213 (G18)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Danieu, Alana Morgan
1110
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
114
6-0; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
76
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Cruz, Jessie
1325
6-1; 6-1
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1