Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Gladstone, Mira
95
1765
32 - 25
Port Orange, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Creath, Callie
123
6-1; 6-3
270
20 (128)
64
Loss
Ma, Lea
9
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Win
Tsukiji, Jessica
152
6-4; 6-3
120
0
2-N
Loss
Frazier, Josie
62
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Coetzee, Slade
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Choy, S/Tsukiji, J
34
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Markham, A/Ryan, G
314
6-3; 6-1
120
0
3
Win
Waller, A/Xu, C
329
6-2; 2-6; 11-9
120
0
CQ
Loss
Hammond, N/Yelamanchili, L
145
4-6; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 240
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Zein, Marlee
16
7-5; 6-3
150
100 (46)
1
Win
Akin, Emily Marie
215
6-3; 6-2
150
0
1
Win
Lounsbury, Sarah Ann
503
7-5; 6-1
150
0
1
Loss
Thomas, Katelyn Alexis
93
1-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Kuckelman, Chloe Lorene
553
6-4; 6-0
150
0
This Event Points: 700
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Pate, Maggie
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Akin, E/Chavez, M
215
8-6
0
0
1
Win
Lounsbury, S/Miller, M
503
8-3
150
0
1
Loss
Thomas, K/Creath, C
93
8-3
0
0
1
Win
Kuckelman, C/Wright, F
553
8-1
150
0
This Event Points: 300
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Idlette, Shani
422
6-4; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Zheng, Bin
867
6-4; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
98
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
martinez, olivia
519
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Mandlik, Elli Hana
153
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
169
1-6; 7-5; 6-1
130
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Casati, Emily
183
6-4; 6-1
0
35 (100)
16
Loss
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
36
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
188
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Merrill, Alexis Ann
82
6-2; 7-5
117
20 (134)
CS
Loss
Bellini, Daniela
126
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 172
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Redelijk, Nikki Rn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Brown, A/Forbes, A
117
9-8(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
36
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Jakeway, Katherine Ames
743
5-1; 15-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
MELNIZKI, MIA
462
4-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
CQ
Win
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
188
6-3; 3-6; 10-7
45
0
CS
Loss
martinez, olivia
519
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Lynch, Victoria Sunha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Osuigwe, W/Sakar, M
36
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Trella, Francesca Camille
224
6-2; 6-0
210
0
16
Loss
Bright, Anna
51
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
154
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hatton, S/Rodilosso, N
71
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl''s 14s - 153310514 (G14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dawson, Najah Love
627
6-3; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Blanchard, Carrigan L.
1886
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
98
6-1; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
188
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Laas, Viva
416
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
415
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Oropeza, Arianna Elena
1060
6-2; 6-1
143
0
This Event Points: 143
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
188
6-0; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Wright, Ellie
2235
6-2; 5-7; 6-4
19
0
Q
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
7
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Loss
Mandlik, Elli Hana
153
2-6; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 19(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (G14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Edwards, Sophia Hope
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lynch, V/Nash, K
343
7-6(5); 7-6(0)
37
0
Q
Loss
Moulin, K/Wright, E
448
7-5; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Montoya, R/Kogan, T
415
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Fenech, Courtney
762
4-6; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
1
Win
MELNIZKI, MIA
462
6-2; 3-0 Ret (ad)
7
0
2
Loss
Nguyen, Morgan thu
1124
2-6; 6-3; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Blanchard, C/Blanchard, C
1886
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1