Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Zieglar, Kristina
538
187
21 - 15
Daytona Beach, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ballantyne, Elise Marie
4939
6-2; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Futernick, Taylor
517
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
32
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
415
6-1; 6-0
104
0
CQ
Loss
Bellini, Daniela
126
6-4; 3-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Laas, Viva
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Noback, A/Randle, D
1249
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Accola, C/Bishard, M
439
6-3; 6-2
228
0
S
Loss
Kogan, T/Wolfberg, A
189
6-2; -6(1); 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
154
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
247
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Zieglar, Lindsey Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
MELNIZKI, M/Williams, S
462
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Bright, A/Wolfberg, A
51
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cook, Caroline
1185
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
169
6-2; 1-6; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Varudandi, Anusha
2628
7-6; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
415
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Mandlik, Elli Hana
153
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
Coetzee, Slade
81
7-6; 6-4
55
0
This Event Points: 55
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Aungst, Lydia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Leal, M/martinez, o
550
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fenech, Courtney
762
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
32
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
188
6-1; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Bellini, Daniela
126
7-5; 6-2
19
0
CQ
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
510
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 19
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (G14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Jakeway, Katherine Ames
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ballantyne, E/Talbert, O
4939
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Coetzee, S/Martens, Y
81
3-6; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
2
Win
Carrigan, H/Haney, P
4203
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Kutryb, A/Kutryb, S
1290
6-2; 6-2
37
0
CQ
Loss
Bellini, D/Wolfberg, A
126
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yaylali, Selin Defne
603
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Blake, Angelica
86
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Wright, Ellie
2235
6-2; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
McKay, Maria
390
7-5; 7-5
9
0
CQ
Loss
Jakeway, Katherine Ames
743
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Aungst, Lydia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kelly, M/Waller, A
4543
8-2
10
0
Q
Loss
Owensby, M/Blake, A
491
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1