Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Staker, Emma
131
1165
36 - 23
Spring, TX
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
madatali, ariel
772
6-0; 6-1
90
0
4
Win
Sullivan, Issa
604
6-1; 6-0
90
0
4
Loss
Semenik, Kenadee
120
6-2; 6-1
0
0
4
Win
Hovde, Liv Denise
230
6-0; 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Pinto, Hannah
159
6-1; 6-3
90
0
This Event Points: 360
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 400001914 (G12)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Campos, MariaJose
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Sullivan, I/Liu, B
604
8-2
90
0
4
Loss
Semenik, K/Moore, E
120
8-3
0
0
3
Win
Young, K/Hovde, L
122
8-3
110
0
This Event Points: 200
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (G12)(128)
06/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Andrushko, Tallulah Rome
3708
6-1; 6-0
0
0
64
Win
Godwin, Bailey
909
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Bethea, Hayden
105
6-3; 6-1
0
20 (120)
16
Loss
wilbur, Brianna L
109
7-6(5); 6-1
0
0
4
Win
Morris, Drew
548
6-1; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Pinto, Hannah
159
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Raczka, Ela
50
6-2; 6-0
137
100 (43)
CS
Loss
Dania, Megha
64
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 257
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) - 800006614 (G12)(32)
06/13/2014
Partner - Wernli, Caroline
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lively, M/Robbins, E
608
8-2
91
0
16
Loss
Pinto, H/Vedula, S
159
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 800001414 (G12)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fahrmeier, Elizabeth
328
6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Duncan, Maxi
42
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Mize, Kelsey E
772
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Duncan, Paige
282
6-2; 7-5
117
0
CS
Loss
Tripathy, Meghna
121
6-7(2); 6-3; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 800001414 (G12)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Wernli, Caroline
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Flanagan, C/Prinyarux, A
188
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Broadus, S/Petty, K
27
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
DALLAS TENNIS ASSOCIATION SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 12_14) - 800036114 (G12)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Merritt, Annabel Dooley
333
6-2; 6-0
35
0
16
Loss
Dania, Megha
64
6-2; 3-6; 10-4
0
0
2
Loss
Broadus, Savannah Barbara Marie
27
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000414 (G12)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitch, Sydney Milan
288
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Owensby, Charlotte E
26
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Dania, Anushka
69
6-1; 6-3
0
20 (128)
CQ
Win
wilbur, Brianna L
109
6-0; 6-0
270
0
CS
Loss
Dania, Megha
64
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 800000414 (G12)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Streller, Mary Kate
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Merritt, A/Merritt, A
211
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) - 809682414 (G12)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Garduno, Maria Isabel
2309
1-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
1
Win
Osherow, Elina Yan
440
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Thomason, Mallory S
201
6-1; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Baranovski, Anna
363
6-4; 7-6(3))
91
0
3
Loss
Dimitrijevic, Natalija
171
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Waco Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) - 809682414 (G12)(32)
01/18/2014
Partner - Williams, Avery Alyssa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Osherow, E/Williams Koeller, M
440
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Waco Regional Tennis Center (SCMZ 12_14) - 809642213 (G12)(64)
11/09/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Thomason, Mallory S
201
6-0; 6-1
10
0
32
Loss
Dimitrijevic, Natalija
171
7-6(2)); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 12_14) - 800018913 (G12)(64)
10/12/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dodd, Grace Mackenzie
2953
6-4; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Gizynski, Victoria Daniela
3959
6-0; 6-1
1
0
CQ
Win
Banerjee, Sneha
527
6-2; 6-2
1
0
CS
Win
Bethea, Hayden
105
6-1; 6-2
1
0
CF
Win
Thomason, Mallory S
201
6-3; 6-3
1
0
This Event Points: 4(Does not count towards total points)
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 12_14) - 800018913 (G12)(16)
10/12/2013
Partner - Dimitrijevic, Mila
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Dania, A/Dania, M
69
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Austin Tennis Academy Spenco Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) - 800005413 (G12)(64)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mora, Anna
965
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Osherow, Elina Yan
440
6-0; 6-0
14
0
16
Loss
Galvin, Shaughnessey
194
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
Austin Tennis Academy Spenco Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) - 800005413 (G12)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Dimitrijevic, Mila
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dania, A/Dania, M
69
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Spring) - 800001013 (G12)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Sturgis, Kathryn Grace
858
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Fawehinmi, Adenike Akinniyi
1888
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Dimitrijevic, Mila
2401
6-3; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Thomason, Mallory S
201
6-0; 6-3
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Spring) - 800001013 (G12)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Dimitrijevic, Mila
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Baranovski, A/Huynh, S
363
8-4
0
0
S
Win
LaMette, M/Powe, K
703
8-1
150
0
F
Loss
Kida, J/Shomo, L
108
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1