Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Alenik, Clayton
219
440
43 - 22
Las Vegas, NV
USTA Boys 18s National Team Championship - 856101614 (B18)()
07/26/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Loss
Ahmadi, Payam
271
7-5; 6-0
0
0
6
Loss
Panarese, Bartholomew M.
161
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Boys 18s National Team Championship - 856101614 (B18)()
07/26/2014
Partner - Marinescu, Andrei
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Lieb, B/Lieb, Z
129
8-6
0
0
3
Win
Farrell, N/Rubinstein, S
102
8-6
250
0
3
Win
Kros, J/Walker, J
78
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 500
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
McLean, Kian
199
1-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Turchetta, Jack
111
Wo (inj)
150
0
2
Loss
Hamilton, Grey
145
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B18)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Lee, Jackson Robert
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Tso, B/Turchetta, J
52
7-6; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (B18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Pollack, Andrew
2941
Wd (pc)
0
0
32
Win
Panuzio, Anthony
861
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Lorenz, Luke
259
6-4; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Kaltenbacher, Keenan
789
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
148
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Mitchell, David Patrick
464
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Castelino, Ignatius Lokkun
409
6-3; 6-1
163
0
CF
Loss
Lorenz, Luke
259
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 163
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships - 250000514 (B18)(32)
06/07/2014
Partner - Ihmels, Dylan Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
McMullin, K/Parker, R
950
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Kaltenbacher, K/Weiner, M
789
8-4
228
0
S
Loss
Fryer, Z/Lorenz, L
120
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (B18)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Parker, RJ
526
7-6; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Johnson, Trevor Allen
9
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Dehaven, Brock Alexander
734
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Vance, Jamie G.
1318
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Lang, Spencer A.
334
6-3; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Boss, Rhett
635
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Kempin, Brendon
51
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
148
7-5; 7-6
63
0
This Event Points: 63
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (B18)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Marinescu, Andrei
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Castelino, I/Lang, S
409
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Benjamin, Jordan Nigel
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Ross, G/Lee, J
438
8-4
0
0
2
Win
Gamble, M/Walker, J
49
8-6
275
0
2
Win
Hansen, J/Xu, J
4
8-5
275
0
2
Win
Ball, D/Allen, J
135
8-6
275
0
This Event Points: 825
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (B18)(64)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Matsuyama, Matthew
774
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Lang, Spencer A.
334
7-6; 5-7; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Martin, Lucas
742
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Parker, RJ
526
6-2; 7-5
35
0
3
Loss
King, Cassell J.
209
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (B18)(32)
01/17/2014
Partner - Ihmels, Dylan Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dollahite, J/Tullis, J
1173
8-6
45
0
Q
Loss
King, C/Tullis, S
209
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (B18)(64)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Collins, Trace H.
1598
6-1; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
King, Cassell J.
209
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Kaufman, Jonathan Michael
1336
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Whittaker, Kyle
755
7-5; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Mason, Tommy Whidden
597
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Elmore, William
954
6-3; 7-6
19
0
CQ
Loss
Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
148
7-6; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 19
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (B18)(32)
11/08/2013
Partner - Elmore, William
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bearss, B/Schetselaar, D
1864
8-3
19
0
Q
Loss
King, C/Tullis, S
209
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 19
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert - 257722713 (B18)(64)
09/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ihmels, Dylan Thomas
476
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Livingston, Nicholas charles
2603
6-0; 6-0
1
0
3
Win
Dalgleish, McKay
3033
6-1; 6-1
1
0
CQ
Win
Kasparian, Brandon Kirk
2293
6-0; 6-1
1
0
CS
Win
Cross, Jamie
2160
6-1; 6-2
1
0
CF
Win
McMullin, Keith
950
6-0; 6-0
1
0
This Event Points: 5(Does not count towards total points)
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert - 257722713 (B18)(32)
09/27/2013
Partner - Pasimio, Miko Val
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Balian, T/Radmall, D
1721
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Brand, C/Elmore, W
475
8-4
0
0
S
Win
McMullin, K/Parker, R
950
8-3
38
0
F
Loss
King, C/Tullis, J
209
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 38
ITA BG 16''s and 18''s Fall Circuit - 257108113 (B18)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chingas, Nicholas George
1053
6-1; 6-0
7
0
16
Loss
Pearce, Matthew
1233
6-2; 7-5
0
0
Q-N
Win
Pasimio, Miko Val
1441
9-7
1
0
S-N
Win
Ihmels, Dylan Thomas
476
9-7
1
0
F-N
Win
Kaufman, Jonathan Michael
1336
6-2; 6-1
1
0
This Event Points: 10
ITA BG 16''s and 18''s Fall Circuit - 257108113 (B18)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Abraham, Ozzy
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Gamble, L/Lorenz, L
102
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1