Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lohrbach, Peter
192
805
25 - 24
North Port, FL
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B16)(64)
07/26/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bernstein, John Alan
579
6-3; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Litsky, Peter A.
91
6-4; 6-3
91
20 (128)
16
Loss
Bauer, Zummy
131
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Krill, Robert
276
6-7(3); 6-3; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 111
USTA National Warm Up Tournament-Boys 18 16 - 850002914 (B16)(32)
07/26/2014
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dobbs, K/Zazove, N
118
8-0
91
0
16
Loss
Kiger, M/Kovacevic, A
175
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Scott, Fletcher M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Beaty, N/Horneffer, D
25
2-6; 7-5; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Lin, Connor
322
6-7; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Soohoo, Connor
825
6-0; 6-1
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Arul, Rajadurai
330
7-5; 6-3
90
0
4
Win
Gorecki, Dominik
386
3-6; 6-3; 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Stewart, Sam W.
413
6-4; 7-6(2))
90
0
4
Win
Sarthak, Divin
467
6-0; 6-0
90
0
4
Win
Bhatia, Paul
382
6-0; 6-4
90
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dill, Morgan
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Gorecki, D/Loan, T
386
8-4
130
0
2
Win
Stewart, S/Pottipati, S
413
9-8(1)
130
0
3
Win
Sarthak, D/Wang, J
467
8-2
110
0
3
Win
Chamberlain, D/Abbrat, A
511
8-6
110
0
This Event Points: 480
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hutanu, Brian Dan
975
6-1; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Libnic, Andre
250
6-1; 6-7(3); 6-1
91
0
16
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
87
6-4; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Davis, Avery
704
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
641
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Noah
57
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Argentini, Guido
517
7-5; 7-5
40
0
CQ
Loss
Quiros, Andrew
518
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Aggarwal, Shubham
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Benkaim, R/Sanchez, A
290
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Johnson, A/Makarome, N
156
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Skalet, Jordan
403
6-4; 3-6; 10-4
35
0
16
Loss
Funk, Kaden J.
62
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
77
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Sutter, N/Tuff, T
570
8-5
45
0
Q
Loss
Durham, G/Go, A
193
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Debruyne, Austin Philip
838
6-3; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
77
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Caracappa, Vincent C.
448
7-5; 6-0
78
0
3Q
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
249
7-6; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Debruyne, Austin Philip
838
2-6; 6-4; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Quiros, Andrew
518
Wo (inj)
7
0
2
Loss
Plutt, Scott
1002
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Plutt, Michael
709
7-5; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Brown, Drew Claiborne
1375
6-1; 6-2
7
0
2
Loss
Skalet, Jordan
403
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Burau, Zachary A
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dill, M/Quiros, A
214
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Burton, Chase
367
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Plutt, Scott
1002
7-6(4); 4-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Litsky, Peter A.
91
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
del Corral, Alexander
426
2-0 Ret (ill)
7
0
2
Loss
Go, Albert
410
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1