Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Harmon, Thomas
357
386
15 - 19
Tampa, FL
USTA Boys'' 18 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach - 153602714 (B16)(64)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q-64
Loss
Kerrigan, Erik Alexander
128
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Streller, Read A.
596
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Vanwinkle, Joshua Dean
450
6-0; 6-0
70
0
5
Win
Chamberlain, Drew
511
6-2; 6-2
70
0
4
Loss
Quinn, Michael
223
6-4; 6-1
0
0
5
Win
Mason, Carter James
293
6-4; 6-4
70
0
5
Loss
Collins, Race
453
7-5; 7-6(1))
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Witmer, Ian
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Vanwinkle, J/Rodriguez, A
450
8-4
0
0
2
Win
Quinn, M/Schwartz, J
223
8-3
130
0
2
Win
McCallie, P/Ingbar, B
199
8-3
130
0
2
Win
Collins, R/Sarthak, D
453
8-2
130
0
This Event Points: 390
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Durham, Gregory Phillips
193
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Ilic, Luka
4750
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Spasic, Matija Matthew
863
6-3; 6-3
78
0
3Q
Loss
Argentini, Guido
517
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (B16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Aggarwal, Shubham
373
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Sutter, Noah
570
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Dern, Sam R.
899
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Carey, Aaron G.
4452
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Morhain, Ruben Anthony
968
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Quiros, Andrew
518
6-4; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Mottice, David Alexander
383
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mneimneh, Waleed
1714
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Witmer, Ian
495
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Kast, Jourdan Elan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Ephron, C/Roberts, D
74
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rimondini, Pietro
71
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Spasic, Matija Matthew
863
6-1; 6-0
7
0
2
Loss
Dern, Sam R.
899
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (B16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Poland, Eric
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Altino, V/Puglisi, A
1531
9-7
10
0
Q
Loss
Argentini, G/Rimondini, P
517
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (B16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Castillo-Sanchez, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Parry, C/Sullivan, C
4797
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Dern, S/Plutt, S
899
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(11)
37
0
Q
Loss
Carvajal, G/Shanklin, B
245
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Go, A/Mottice, D
410
7-5; 4-6; 1-0(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1