Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Conron, Graham
780
74
11 - 30
Cortez, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Bicknell, Blaise David
169
4-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Culbertson, William W.
719
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Clur, Eugene Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lake, T/Mandlik, M
1340
4-6; 6-2; 10-4
91
0
16
Loss
Gold, H/Lambros, Y
1151
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
166
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Guzhva, Alex
215
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Clur, Eugene Thomas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Alshon, C/Zink, T
4
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Gordon, Cole
844
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Pham, Brian
525
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
585
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Siegler, Louis
128
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
146
7-5; 6-1
8
0
QQ
Loss
Gale, Daniel
317
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Quiros, Alejandro
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gale, D/Guidi, L
317
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Heller, Michael
64
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Eden, Samuel James
854
6-2; 6-1
7
0
2
Loss
Gale, Daniel
317
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Beiler, M/Daly, R
29
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
127
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Frye, Bradley
3
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Garcia, I/Grovas, R
140
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (B14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kozlov, Boris
95
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Suhrer, Mark N.
4554
7-5; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Abaza, Marwan
2335
Wo (inj)
16
0
QQ
Loss
Guidi, Lorenzo
146
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 16
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pham, B/Pham, B
525
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Gale, D/Guidi, L
317
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
65
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Guzhva, Alex
215
6-1; 6-3
7
0
2
Loss
Suhrer, Mark N.
4554
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Burns, D/Cary, N
444
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Grande, Charlie
347
6-1; 6-0
28
0
16
Loss
Siegler, Louis
128
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Zhang, Kevin Jian
153
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Allwardt, K/Carvalho, D
166
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hellinger, Ryan L.
299
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Fuchs, Nicolas
4929
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ziegler, Ian
723
6-4; 3-6; 14-12
8
0
QQ
Loss
Holtmann, John Michael
1752
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Ziegler, Ian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Culbertson, W/Hellinger, R
719
8-1
10
0
Q
Loss
Allwardt, K/Holtmann, J
166
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1