Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
65
1771
70 - 42
Tampa, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Yu, Thomas S.
51
6-1; 6-3
270
35 (87)
64
Loss
Sands, Jake
97
3-6; 7-5; 6-3
0
0
1-N
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
127
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 305
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Seggerman, Ryan S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Merrill, C/Smith, H
112
6-3; 6-2
450
0
32
Loss
Arimilli, N/Kumar, P
50
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Penners, Floyd
1312
6-1; 6-2
70
0
5
Win
Katzman, Jack Dylan
839
6-2; 6-1
70
0
5
Win
Pottipati, Subhash Reddy
69
6-1; 7-6(8))
70
0
5
Win
Collins, Race
1255
6-2; 6-2
70
0
5
Win
Chamberlain, Drew
1445
6-3; 6-3
70
0
This Event Points: 350
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (B16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - del Corral, Alexander
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Penners, F/Bukkuri, A
1312
8-1
130
0
1
Win
Bartlett, C/Hilderbrand, T
303
8-2
150
0
1
Win
Baskerville, A/Kerrigan, E
1152
8-3
150
0
1
Loss
Ayers, E/Gee, A
339
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 430
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Herrera, George Andrew
2469
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Loss
Burnette, Sean Michael
611
1-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sullivan, Charlie
2872
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Benkaim, Russell
11
5-1 Ret (inj)
91
0
3
Loss
Shanklin, Brandon
1071
4-6; 6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (B16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Arcila, Sebastian
170
1-6; 7-5; 7-6(3)
0
0
1
Win
Sarita, Kabir Ramesh
272
Wo (inj)
91
0
2
Loss
Tsygura, Kyrylo
106
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 350000814 (B16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Parodi, Nikolai
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Galush, M/Volk, B
154
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kozlov, Boris
95
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lee, Jack Coleman
308
6-0; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
29
6-2; -6(2); 10-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Mora, Nicholas
139
6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-F
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
146
6-1; 6-2
75
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Korda, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Boshart, D/Cacciatore, G
376
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Breslaw, D/Gorshein, D
170
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, C/Zink, T
4
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Beiler, M/Neff, A
29
Wo (inj)
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(64)
04/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wild, Maximilian Juergen
36
7-5; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Peters, William
108
7-6(5); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(32)
04/10/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Baylon, R/Xiao, A
6
9-8
252
0
16
Loss
Croyder, B/Frye, B
8
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B14)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Erwin, Campbell James
30
6-3; 7-6(4)
300
100 (41)
1
Loss
Hilderbrand, Trey C.
18
6-4; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Huang, Austen
16
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Mayo, Keenan Alexander
1
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 400
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Johnston, Britton
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Erwin, C/Abbrat, A
30
9-8(5)
250
0
3
Win
Hilderbrand, T/Biondi, L
18
9-7
250
0
3
Win
Huang, A/Qu, L
16
8-3
250
0
3
Loss
Mayo, K/Rollins, P
1
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Martens, Daniel Victor
384
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
20
6-7(4); 6-2; 10-3
0
0
2
Win
Watane, Anuj Anand
199
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Clur, Eugene Thomas
414
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Gale, Daniel
317
Ret (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
803
6-4; 6-2
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Stoyanov, V/Watane, A
450
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Beiler, M/Hammond, R
29
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
803
8-5
250
0
This Event Points: 250(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
WANG, JERRY
267
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Arinc, Kaya
120
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Baird, Drew
24
6-2; 6-2
525
0
S
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
11
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Alshon, Christian
4
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Alshon, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jahn, T/Zink, T
42
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Markulike, C/martin, a
502
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Johns, G/Sorel, J
72
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Allwardt, K/Benkaim, R
166
9-8(10-8)
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Ortega, Jose Andres
1470
7-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Scarlett, Eric
6614
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bhethanabotla, Vignesh Chandra
3018
3-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Hill, Hank
2385
6-4; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Heller, Andrew
433
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Smith, Luke
140
6-2; 6-1
75
0
64
Loss
Erwin, Campbell James
30
6-3; 3-6; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Loss
Siegler, Louis
128
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Dhingra, Arnav
26
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 75(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sarita, K/Woodall, W
272
6-3; 1-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
500
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
166
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
338
6-2; 6-3
8
0
QQ
Loss
Abaza, Marwan
2335
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
317
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Daly, R/Heller, M
1323
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kesti, Sam F
309
6-3; 6-0
28
0
16
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
803
7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Frye, Bradley
3
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Beiler, Mason A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
317
Wo (inj)
37
0
Q
Loss
Neff, A/Sun, S
31
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Breslaw, D/Martens, D
170
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Boshart, D/Hidalgo, F
376
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
585
4-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
S
Win
Kast, J/Mora, A
243
6-2; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
F
Win
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
4
6-3; 6-4
200
0
This Event Points: 200(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conron, Graham
780
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Rubell, Samuel
286
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Schoeman, Andre
570
6-2; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
CQ
Win
Siegler, Louis
128
6-3; 6-7; 10-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Alshon, Christian
4
4-6; 6-1; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Heller, M/Siegler, L
64
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
371
6-4; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
127
6-3; 7-6
0
0
Q
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
585
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Allwardt, Keaton
166
6-3; 6-2
42
0
CS
Loss
Alshon, Christian
4
6-3; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Beiler, M/Schoeman, A
29
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Siegler, L
585
8-6
70
0
S
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
4
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000513 (B14)(128)
08/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Tengbumroong, Neil
98
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Loss
Goetz, Ryan
57
2-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
1-S
Win
Bhatia, Paul
1072
6-1; 6-2
25
0
2-S
Win
Kumar, Satish
111
6-1; 6-2
25
0
Q-S
Win
Siegler, Louis
128
Wo (inj)
25
0
S-S
Win
Woodall, William Claiborne
12
6-3; 6-2
25
0
F-S
Loss
Aggarwal, Shubham
878
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000513 (B14)(64)
08/04/2013
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Baskerville, A/Erwin, C
1152
6-4; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Mayo, K/Shi, B
1
Wo (inj)
250
0
16
Loss
Barretto, P/Russell, C
99
7-6(4); 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 250
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1