Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Guzauskas, Gabrielius
221
660
15 - 16
Downers Grove, IL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007014 (B12)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Lee, Karl
93
4-6; 6-3; 6-3
270
0
64
Loss
McKennon, Maxwell Donald
47
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1-N
Loss
Postin, Hayden
55
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Win
Platt, Max H
87
4-6; 6-2; 1-0
120
20 (101)
Q-NW
Loss
Smith, Sajin Ashur
176
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 410
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 700007014 (B12)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Biernat, Griffin Davis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Dunac, D/Moreno Latorre, A
107
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships - 850066314 (B12)(128)
06/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Rogers, John Saurav
9198
6-2; 6-0
0
0
64
Win
Banerji, Jai
615
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Joranko, Charles Thomas
189
6-0; 2-6; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Stafford, Joseph Christian
159
6-0; 6-4
0
0
4
Win
mitchell, ben
2470
6-2; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Jose, Joel Nathan
726
Wo (ill)
117
0
CQ
Loss
Perkowski, Eric
178
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament - 850044314 (B12)(32)
05/24/2014
Partner - Fakouri, John
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Amarnath, S/Bondin, N
748
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series - 850022414 (B12)(64)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Brown, Gabe
207
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Meyers, Jozef Olson
7163
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Cooksey, William
486
6-1; 5-7; 10-2
30
0
3Q
Loss
Cimpeanu, Brennan C
272
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 30
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships - 850009514 (B12)(64)
02/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Stoffel, Luke
461
6-3; 6-2
65
0
32
Loss
Lee, Alex S
67
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Letzer, Benjamin
332
7-6(6)); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series - 850055514 (B12)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Sailor, Christopher Phillip
1117
6-0; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Dale, Pablo
155
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Fakouri, John
654
6-3; 6-3
30
0
3Q
Loss
Ostajewski, Jakub Karol
297
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 30
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series - 850047013 (B12)(64)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Kim, Aidan
393
3-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Ostajewski, Jakub Karol
297
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Kim, Zachary Donald
1481
6-4; 6-0
0
0
3
Win
Kozerski, Kamil F.
700
7-6(1); 6-2
8
0
QQ
Loss
Dale, Pablo
155
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 8
USTA Midwest Level 5 Tournament (with National Level 5 Doubles) - 850075613 (B12)(8)
09/14/2013
Partner - Smith, Christopher
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Conrad, T/Nallani, J
3053
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1