Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Heller, Michael
67
2103
79 - 43
Weston, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(128)
07/12/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Wei, Sean L.
37
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1-W
Win
Fleming, Sam
299
7-5; 6-3
120
0
2-W
Win
Jacobson, Benji
134
6-1; 6-0
120
0
3-W
Win
Nuzhny, Daniel Matthew
70
6-4; 7-5
120
20 (111)
Q-W
Loss
Baird, Drew
24
2-6; 7-5; 14-12
0
0
This Event Points: 380
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700114 (B14)(64)
07/12/2014
Partner - Mora, Antonio Daniel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Baird, D/Brooksby, J
24
6-3; 7-5
450
0
32
Loss
Nakashima, B/Ton, A
10
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007814 (B14)()
07/05/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Lilienthal, Noah Stark
53
4-6; 6-2; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Frye, Bradley
3
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Croyder, Blake Mitchell
8
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Woodall, William Claiborne
12
7-6(1); 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Wei, Sean L.
37
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intersectional Team Championships- BG14 - 700007814 (B14)()
07/05/2014
Partner - Guidi, Lorenzo
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Frye, B/Rollins, R
3
8-6
0
0
1
Loss
Woodall, W/Dhingra, A
12
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mandlik, Mark Vilem
413
6-3; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Wilson, Randy
670
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lambros, Yovan Alexander
663
4-3 Ret (ill)
0
0
Q
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
147
6-1; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Neff, Adam
32
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Alshon, Christian
4
6-2; 6-4
325
125 (11)
This Event Points: 450
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Hammond, Robert D.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dounchis, N/Moll, M
822
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Pham, B/Pham, B
528
7-5; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Mora, N/Uribe, S
141
6-3; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Lee, J/Mora, A
309
6-4; 2-6; 11-9
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Babineaux, Griffin Patrick
174
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
16
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
85
6-4; 6-4
0
20 (140)
Q
Win
Navarro, Earl Williams
132
6-4; 6-3
0
20 (143)
S
Win
Bicknell, Blaise David
170
6-1; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Kozlov, Boris
96
7-6(2); 6-3
650
0
This Event Points: 690
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Siegler, Louis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Gonzalgo, M/Kozlov, B
244
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boshart, Dillon
378
6-4; 7-6; 7-6(6))
0
0
16
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
85
5-7; 6-1; 7-6(10-7))
0
20 (140)
Q
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
147
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
129
6-3; 6-3
188
0
F
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
21
6-46-4
0
0
This Event Points: 208
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Hammond, Robert D.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gold, H/Lambros, Y
1153
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Alshon, C/Zink, T
4
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Stoyanov, Victor Atanas
452
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
147
6-3; 7-5
0
0
Q
Win
Hammond, Robert D.
101
6-0; 6-2
88
20 (114)
S
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
21
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Nino, Philippe Antonio
1430
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 108(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Allwardt, Keaton
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
817
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Guzhva, Alex
194
6-2; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Clur, Eugene Thomas
415
6-3; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
817
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Krulig, Daniel Alejandro
616
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Burns, David
446
6-2; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Pham, Brandon I.
414
6-4; 6-0
130
0
CF
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
11
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Ingbar, Ben
622
6-1; 6-3
0
0
64
Win
Mateescu, Daniel
719
6-3; 7-5
150
10 (68)
32
Loss
Perera, Kento
69
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1-NE
Win
Schachter, Noah S.
75
1-0 Ret (inj)
25
25 (23)
Q-NE
Win
Stringfellow, Brandon Michael
90
6-2; 7-5
25
10 (57)
S-NE
Loss
Barretto, Paul
89
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 245
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Nanda, Govind
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
McCallie, P/Scotty, J
43
6-3; 6-3
150
0
32
Loss
Allwardt, K/Mora, A
149
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
340
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Ramirez, Nicolas
442
6-3; 4-6; 10-3
0
0
2
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
129
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Jaworski, Tom Eliot
3344
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Alshon, Christian
4
6-0; 6-2
0
10 (67)
CS
Win
Allwardt, Keaton
149
7-5; 6-2
13
0
CF
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
11
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 23(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Beiler, M/Boshart, D
30
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Disotuar, J/Lee, J
817
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Cacciatore, H/Rodriguez, M
64
8-1
38
0
F
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
4
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conron, Graham
603
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Bicknell, Blaise David
170
2-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
Q
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
21
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Jaworski, Tom Eliot
3344
2-6; 7-6(5); 10-8
11
0
CS
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
817
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Allwardt, Keaton
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Mendez, M/Tutuianu, N
1150
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Hammond, R/Neff, A
101
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Alshon, C/Bynoe, E
4
8-5
38
0
F
Loss
Mora, A/Rodriguez, M
129
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (B14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, Daniel
318
5-7; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
21
6-1; 1-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Guzhva, Alex
194
7-6(6); 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Kozlov, Boris
96
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Jaworski, Tom Eliot
3344
6-3; 6-2
21
0
CS
Loss
Alshon, Christian
4
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Siegler, Louis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
318
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Pham, B/Pham, B
528
6-2; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Adamson, T/Mattiace, G
4845
6-4; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
BIRD, D/Clur, E
372
3-6; 7-5; 10-8
37
0
CQ
Loss
Rivera, S/Ziegler, I
819
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Schoeman, Andre
572
6-2; 7-6
0
0
1
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
149
1-6; 6-3; 10-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Siegler, Louis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cacciatore, H/Schachter, N
64
9-8
0
0
Q
Win
Burns, D/Cary, N
446
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Carvalho, D/Hammond, R
1496
8-6
38
0
F
Loss
Beiler, M/Benkaim, R
30
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Guzhva, Alex
194
6-4; 7-6
0
0
16
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
595
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Zink, Tyler C.
85
6-1; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
129
3-6; 6-0; 10-8
0
0
CQ
Win
Siegler, Louis
121
1-6; 6-1; 11-9
42
0
CS
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
30
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Daly, Reese Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Breslaw, D/Redelijk, J
171
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Navarro, E/Simon, C
132
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Mora, A/Schachter, N
129
8-6
150
0
F
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
4
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Siegler, Louis
121
7-6(11)); 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Lee, Jack Coleman
309
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Culbertson, William W.
722
6-3; 7-6(0)
0
0
QQ
Win
Guidi, Lorenzo
147
6-4; 7-6(4)
0
0
CQ
Win
Nino, Philippe Antonio
1430
6-1; 6-7(4); 10-6
11
0
CS
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
817
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Siegler, Louis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Perez, D/Ramirez, N
5258
8-4
18
0
S
Loss
Allwardt, K/Holtmann, J
149
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (B14)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Khalafallah, Shaddy
1173
6-1; 6-1
30
0
5
Win
Estrada, David A.
2446
5-7; 6-4; 6-1
30
0
5
Loss
Wikso, Jesse Carlos
44
6-3; 6-3
0
0
5
Win
Montoya, Yvan
2838
7-5; 6-4
30
0
4
Win
Remis, Ben
401
6-1; 6-2
35
0
This Event Points: 125(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (B14)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Guzhva, Alex
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Khalafallah, S/Brewer, A
1173
8-4
45
0
2
Loss
Kumar, P/Wikso, J
117
9-8(3)
0
0
2
Win
Stofflet, C/Montoya, Y
482
9-7
45
0
2
Win
Ewy, E/Remis, B
1369
9-8(5)
45
0
This Event Points: 135
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1