Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
O'Loughlin, Julia
523
149
19 - 18
LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Swift, Sara
286
6-2; 3-6; 6-4
65
0
32
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
253
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
248
7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
69
6-1; 3-6; 10-8
0
0
1
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
230
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (G18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Franco, Alexis Noelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Deng, A/Herrock, K
278
8-1
88
0
S
Loss
Middlebrooks, M/Russo, T
301
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Petersen, Emma Stage
307
4-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
1
Loss
Dalmau, Julieta
458
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lazaro, Jacqueline F.
338
7-6; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Lee, Alexandra
550
7-6; 2-6; 10-6
9
0
Q
Loss
Morse, Rebecca
388
7-6; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Korta, Grace
508
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 9
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Daniel, Jaeda
1164
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Gillis, Ja''cara Elaine
1231
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Baer, Alexandra R.
540
6-4; 2-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
QQ
Win
Azaeva, Leyla
253
6-3; 6-3
37
0
CQ
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
27
2-6; 6-2; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Baer, Alexandra R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Lopez, D/Rodriguez, G
526
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Susi, E/Woodson, C
150
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Franco, A/Reami, A
27
8-4
200
0
This Event Points: 200
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Korta, Grace
508
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Reami, Adriana Victoria
472
6-4; 7-6(3)
19
0
Q
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
130
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
124
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 19
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G18)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ruiz, Marisa Elizabeth
1432
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Korta, Grace
508
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Gartner, Kinga
177
Wd (inj)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Morse, Rebecca
388
6-4; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Susi, Erica Lynne
150
3-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
0
1
Win
Gonzalo, Samantha Ericka
1110
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Nasser, Daniela
279
6-7; 6-4; 10-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Shukow, Taylor
864
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Thaler, Olivia Renee
130
Wd (inj)
11
0
CS
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
253
6-7; 6-4; 10-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Shukow, Taylor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Nasser, D/Susi, E
279
8-2
10
0
Q
Loss
Proctor, L/Thaler, O
487
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1