Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Koniaev, Alexandra
294
593
42 - 36
Forest Hills, NY
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Armas, Samantha P.
230
2-6; 3-6
130
0
2
Loss
Burchell, Lilian Kane
78
0-6; 1-6
0
0
2
Loss
Valentine, Morgan Lyn
236
3-6; 6-4; 2-6
0
0
2
Loss
Song, Lindsay J.
151
6-4; 3-6; 3-6
0
0
2
Loss
Sawyer, Chelsea
214
3-6; 4-6
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Lessen, Ashley
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Armas, S/Earnhardt, K
230
7-9
150
0
1
Loss
Otsuka, N/Valentine, M
37
3-8
0
0
2
Loss
Song, L/Albertson, A
151
1-8
0
0
2
Loss
Sawyer, C/Viljoen, S
214
2-8
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Pil, Jessica Durano
856
Wd (pc)
0
0
1
Win
Lim, Rachael
910
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Jakimowicz, Jacqueline Marie
1010
6-4; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Abidi, Jasmine Olivia
360
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Munari, L/Vernoff, E
543
8-5
91
0
16
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
552
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bass, Jazelin
196
6-3; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
22
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Joyce, Grace
18
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Perrotta, Gillian Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bass, J/Yanosov, S
196
8-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Cohen, L/Evans, L
308
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Haukova, L/Williams, B
303
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Ollis, C/Steinman, E
474
8-4
10
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cruz, Jessie
260
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
93
0-6; 7-5; 7-6
0
0
2
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
543
6-0; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Rabinowitz, Mia
272
7-6; 3-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 40(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gill, Alexus
374
7-6(7-4); 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Krykanov, Nicole Alexia
108
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Santilli, Maria Nicole
313
5-7; 6-3; 10-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Kim, Grace
562
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Kryloff, Sophia
278
2-6; 7-5; 10-4
50
0
CF
Loss
Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
179
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Thornton, Abigail
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jovanovic, S/Wiggins, A
378
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
346
9-7
88
0
S
Loss
Livianu, J/Xiong, S
100
8-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Dunleavy, C/Schrage, S
179
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Handa, Claire
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lin, Y/Pil, J
1351
6-0; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
Q
Win
Haukova, L/Williams, B
303
6-1; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Lim, R/Sears, M
21
2-6; 7-5; 10-5
0
0
PL
Win
Cosme, T/Sisti, C
161
6-3; 7-6(1)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Obeid, Patricia
1314
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Buyuk, Ekim
377
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
410
6-2; 2-6; 10-6
104
0
QQ
Loss
Mircea, Alexandra
368
Ret (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 104
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Handa, Claire
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cirella, K/Matute, C
2049
8-3
228
0
S
Loss
Cruz, J/Rodilosso, N
260
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G16)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Sundaram, Trisha
153
7-5; 6-1
65
0
64
Loss
Lorenzini, Isabella
13
6-7(3); 6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Spence, Zoe Rose
43
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G16)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Buyuk, Ekim
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Li, R/Zheng, E
489
7-6(4); 6-3
150
0
32
Loss
Coppoc, M/Tedford, M
14
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 150
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100004813 (G16)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
544
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Gill, Isis
346
7-6(8-6); 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Gill, Alexus
374
2-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Cruz, Jessie
260
6-3; 4-6; 17-15
11
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
179
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
DeCosse, Kathleen Marie
1985
6-3; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Bass, Jazelin
196
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
161
2-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
37
0
CQ
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
45
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Livianu, Jessica Melanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
346
8-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Hahn, A/Lu, I
200
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 PWTA Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100317513 (G16)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
93
Def (ns)
0
0
1
Win
Mircea, Alexandra
368
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
410
6-2; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Haber, Ariel
1284
4-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Provan, Courtney
979
6-4; 6-1
21
0
CS
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
93
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Hartford) - 450740713 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lynham, Cecilia
233
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
He, Sophia
727
6-4; 6-1
28
0
2
Loss
Gill, Alexus
374
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Win
Gourley, Anne Marie
500
6-3; 6-0
25
0
6
Win
Hahn, Alyssa
200
7-6(5); 6-4
25
0
6
Win
Kauffman, Melinda Kay
1678
6-1; 6-0
25
0
6
Win
Price, Courtney Marie
1692
6-3; 6-3
25
0
6
Win
Handa, Claire
212
6-0; 1-0 Ret (inj)
25
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Kryloff, Sophia
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Quammen, A/Gourley, A
711
8-5
45
0
2
Loss
DeCosse, K/Hahn, A
1985
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1