Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cohn, Patricia
750
107
6 - 19
Windermere, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Can, Sibel
468
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Kozyi, Elizabeth Anna
692
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Rotman, Kaylan Sarah
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adan-Pol, M/Martens, Y
624
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Eisenberg, M/Eisenberg, S
305
6-4; 4-6; 10-7
117
0
Q
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
204
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
33
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Kendall-Woseley, Meisha
1280
7-6; 6-1
35
0
2
Loss
Adams, Sophia Francis
204
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Bonnewitz, Julia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
204
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Forshag, Morgan Elizabeth
1000
5-7; 7-5; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Carney, Angel Mae
575
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Katzarkov, Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gourley, A/Song, L
500
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Quevedo, Sofia Carolina
929
7-5; 6-3
65
0
32
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
81
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Boehm, Heather
622
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gomez, Anamaria
1306
6-1; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
418
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
512
7-6; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Horn, Megan Jessica
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Burger, F/Eisenberg, M
2427
8-3
10
0
Q
Loss
Leavy, P/Louie-Meadors, E
739
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Zobeideh, Alexis
491
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
380
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Kiseleva, Polina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Chi, M/Obolevitch, D
355
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Veugeler, Sara Christine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
133
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, L/Gabay, J
542
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1