Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Williams, Brianna
177
1101
35 - 23
Brooklyn, NY
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Partner - Cosme, Taylor S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Carter, C/Tedford, E
51
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Otsuka, Nami
37
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Hahn, Alyssa
200
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
110
5-7; 7-5; 10-7
0
0
3Q
Win
Sundaram, Trisha
153
3-6; 7-6(0); 10-5
270
0
3
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
45
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vernoff, Elaine
410
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sec, Victoria
829
6-2; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Sorokko, Michelle
379
3-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Handa, Claire
212
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL-F
Win
O''Dell, Amber Kate
618
6-3; 6-1
195
0
This Event Points: 195
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bojczuk, Ally
55
7-6(9-7); 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Reeves, Riley S.
187
7-6(8-6); 6-1
91
0
2
Loss
Das, Maya
138
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 300000914 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dhingra, O/Hanley, S
65
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Koniaev, A/Rodilosso, N
294
6-2; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Mircea, A
429
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
233
6-2; 6-4
188
0
F
Loss
Brylin, A/Schrage, S
244
2-6; 6-4; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
377
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Podsiebierski, Olivia Nicole
1709
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Cosme, Taylor S.
161
6-2; 2-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
PL-S
Win
Handa, Claire
212
6-3; 6-3
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Brylin, Anna
244
4-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 68(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moeller, S/Travis, A
507
6-3; 6-0
45
0
Q
Loss
Handa, C/Koniaev, A
212
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
613
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Hassell, Lauren
879
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kryloff, Sophia
278
6-2; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
93
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
161
6-3; 7-6; 7-6(5))
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
He, S/Perrotta, G
727
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Ollis, C
1220
8-2
228
0
S
Loss
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
233
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100004813 (G16)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
613
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lin, Yuka
1351
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Vecchio, Mia M.
1317
2-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Gill, Alexus
374
6-4; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Provan, Courtney
979
6-0; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Khaimov, Michelle
1391
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gill, Alexus
374
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
280
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Schrage, Stephanie
59
3-6; 7-5; 7-6
70
0
S
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
100
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Lim, Rachel
21
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Perrotta, Gillian Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
DeCosse, K/Roka, J
1985
Def (late)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Championships - 651860213 (G16)(256)
08/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Ndunda, Ndindi
224
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Alenikov, Aliya
639
6-4; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Possokhova, Darya
207
6-3; 6-1
65
0
3
Loss
Apollo, Nevada
481
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 651860213 (G16)(128)
08/03/2013
Partner - Jordan, Christina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chang, H/Douglas, E
96
3-6; 6-0; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Otsuka, Nami
37
6-2; 6-0
50
0
1
Win
Bauers, Danielle V.
812
6-1; 6-2
50
0
1
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
22
6-3; 6-7(4); 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Zenoni, Suzanne D.
510
6-4; 1-6; 10-5
0
0
1
Win
Kriscunas, Cameron Claire
170
6-2; 6-1
50
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Schrage, Stephanie
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Bauers, D/Patel, S
812
8-6
50
0
1
Loss
Gizdova, N/Spirtos, A
22
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 50
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1