Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Mandlik, Elli
145
1199
40 - 37
BRADENTON, FL
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(128)
07/13/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Beck, Chloe Alexandra
104
6-2; 6-3
270
20 (148)
64
Loss
Johnson, Taylor Victoria
5
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1-N
Loss
Tran, Reilly H
100
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1-NW
Loss
ADIACONITEI, MARIA
102
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 290
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150002514 (G14)(64)
07/13/2014
Partner - Cohen, Gia Monti
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Koenig, M/Mikos, A
448
6-0; 6-3
450
0
32
Loss
Forbes, A/Stephens, N
40
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 450
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Miller, Macey Lynn
255
6-1; 6-3
130
0
2
Win
Ogbevire, oghenesuvweh Rebekah
152
-6(5; 6-3; 7-6(9)
130
20 (145)
2
Win
Paradela, JolinaSue H
168
6-4; 6-2
130
0
2
Win
Broerman, Catherine Hunter
221
6-4; 6-4
130
20 (149)
2
Loss
Vasilyuk, Luba
61
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 560
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (G14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Idlette, Shani
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Miller, M/Fields, K
255
8-4
150
0
1
Loss
Thomas, K/Paradela, J
88
8-6
0
0
2
Win
Broerman, C/Moss, G
221
9-7
130
0
1
Loss
Guevara, A/Vasilyuk, L
93
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 280
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dush, Emily
205
6-3; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Accola, Casey
446
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
7
7-5; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Zieglar, Lindsey Nicole
782
Wo (inj)
104
0
CQ
Loss
Gladstone, Mira
96
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Navarro, Emma Darby
63
5-7; 7-5; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
354
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Sakar, Melissa Aiko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Krishna, G/Sagun, E
187
8-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Markham, A/Munari, L
316
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Laas, Viva
425
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
98
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Kogan, Taylor
194
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Waller, Anna
339
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
45
0
CS
Loss
Zieglar, Kristina
547
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Redelijk, Nikki Rn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Cohen, G/Dickson, R
89
8-4
88
0
S
Loss
Blake, A/Osuigwe, W
78
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Townsend, Katya
76
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
40
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hatton, S/Rodilosso, N
71
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Rich, Jasmine Menlove
1281
6-3; 6-3
75
0
64
Loss
Alda, Shailla Veronica
28
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1-N
Loss
Lin, Shuchen
702
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Deng, Michelle Xiao
82
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Kogan, Taylor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Frazier, J/Koester, G
62
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Jaimes Tennis Fall (Designated) L5 G14 12 - 153814713 (G14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Antkiewicz, Kelly
860
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Coetzee, Slade
79
6-1; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Stefan, Jessica
714
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
martinez, olivia
528
4-6; 7-6(4)); 10-7
0
0
CQ
Win
Oropeza, Arianna Elena
1083
4-6; 6-1; 15-13
11
0
CS
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
154
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Jaimes Tennis Fall (Designated) L5 G14 12 - 153814713 (G14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Redelijk, Nikki Rn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
MELNIZKI, M/Montoya, R
471
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Moore, K/Blake, A
1193
8-6
18
0
S
Loss
Black, H/Kogan, T
364
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BOU, JULIEANNE M
57
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
1452
7-6(11); 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Edwards, Sophia Hope
7
5-7; 6-0; 10-8
32
0
QQ
Loss
Skelly, AnnMartin
577
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Sakar, Melissa Aiko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Mitta, P/Skelly, A
291
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Velusamy, Geetha A.
554
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Owensby, Margaret D
490
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Williams, Savannah
594
6-1; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Coetzee, Slade
79
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Gladstone, Mira
96
2-6; 7-6(6)
21
0
CS
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
444
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waller, Anna
339
6-1; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Bellini, Daniela
128
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Goldin, Gabrielle
1020
2-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Gladstone, Mira
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Blanchard, C/Blanchard, C
1923
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G14)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Varudandi, Anusha
2652
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Klopfer, Annalise
625
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
409
6-0; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Fernandez, Kristina
1942
Wo (inj)
9
0
CQ
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
154
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Win
Williams, Andie Rae
447
6-2; 6-2
25
0
6
Win
Paradela, JolinaSue H
168
6-1; 7-5
25
0
6
Win
Miller, Macey Lynn
255
6-0; 6-1
25
0
6
Win
Shen, Michelle Yue
277
6-2; 2-6; 6-1
25
0
6
Win
Waczewski, Estella Sofia
1148
6-0; 6-3
25
0
This Event Points: 125
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Nash, Kendall
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Ibrahimova, F/Williams, A
583
8-5
45
0
2
Loss
Bergman, I/Paradela, J
1526
8-2
0
0
3
Loss
Gonzalez, N/Shen, M
655
8-3
0
0
3
Win
Alshon, P/Waczewski, E
1751
8-3
40
0
This Event Points: 85
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1