Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Rodilosso, Nathalie
385
290
33 - 48
Rye, NY
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 300001514 (G16)(128)
07/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
CQ-64
Win
Sellers, Elvie Grace
4251
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CQ-32
Loss
Francisco, Hannah
646
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Loss
Joch, Lauren
808
6-4; 6-0
0
0
4
Loss
Grigorian, Sabina O.
699
3-6; 6-1; 6-1
0
0
4
Loss
Pilkington, Brooke N.
439
6-2; 6-2
0
0
4
Loss
LaFrance, Katie Perdue
92
3-6; 5-7
0
0
4
Win
Cox, Caroline
1365
6-3; 6-2
90
0
This Event Points: 90
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 700004014 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Roberts, M/Grigorian, S
136
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Pilkington, B/Sorkin, N
439
8-1
0
0
2
Loss
Haynes, A/LaFrance, K
532
7-9
0
0
2
Loss
Song, L/Albertson, A
315
6-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(64)
06/19/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Vernoff, Elaine
1032
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Granieri, Ashley
1932
6-3; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) - 100010414 (G16)(32)
06/19/2014
Partner - Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Berg, H/Ollis, C
3328
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
36
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Casati, Emily
177
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Stephens, Nicole Ann
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
BOU, J/Komarraju, M
57
9-7
117
0
Q
Loss
Despain, A/Navarro, E
67
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100032314 (G16)(16)
04/25/2014
Partner - Koniaev, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Haukova, L/Williams, B
345
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Ollis, C/Steinman, E
1068
8-4
10
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035214 (G16)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kowalsky, Courtney B.
2504
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
204
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Chow, Alina
3275
6-1; 6-0
40
0
CQ
Loss
Mircea, Alexandra
931
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 40
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Podsiebierski, Olivia Nicole
2481
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Buyuk, Ekim
959
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Conard, Nicole
13
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
ADIACONITEI, MARIA
102
6-3; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Hatton, Sophia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gladstone, M/Mandlik, E
96
8-2
270
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
444
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 270
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Lessen, Ashley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Chen, J
389
6-2; 6-4
35
0
16
Loss
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
540
7-6; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Bukzin, J/Ollis, C
341
8-2
10
0
This Event Points: 45
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
He, Sophia
1937
4-6; 6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
389
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Cruz, Jessie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Szczech, N/Vernoff, E
3973
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Handa, C/Koniaev, A
498
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
540
8-4
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Deng, Michelle Xiao
82
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1-W
Loss
Lambert, Isabella R.
75
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1-S
Loss
Omar, Brianna Adara
185
6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0(7)
0
0
1-SE
Loss
Rich, Jasmine Menlove
1281
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - koniaev, anastasia nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Clark, M/Zein, M
42
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100004813 (G16)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Koniaev, Alexandra
685
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Khaimov, Michelle
3874
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Rabinowitz, Mia
590
Wd (ill)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Steinman, Eva Jacqueline
1420
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100005713 (G14)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
389
6-3; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Williams, Chelsea
779
1-6; 6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100005713 (G14)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Cerdan, Andrea Z.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Lim, R/Yaloz, S
1993
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Blydenburgh, S/Graver, S
389
8-2
38
0
F
Loss
Kourkina, D/Sorokko, M
31
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 38
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (College Park) - 300000613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Menguene, Malkia
14
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Munari, Lauren Elizabeth
354
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
koniaev, anastasia nicole
218
6-4; 6-2
32
0
QQ
Loss
Hewitt, Dalayna
143
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 32
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (College Park) - 300000613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Cerdan, Andrea Z.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hewitt, D/Merrill, A
143
8-6
37
0
Q
Loss
Clark, M/Ho, V
42
9-8(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Courtsense Bogota Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100008513 (G14)(16)
10/04/2013
Partner - Lessen, Ashley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kaplan, S/Wilcox, H
337
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Hess, A/Verpoucke, E
270
8-2
35
0
S
Loss
Cruz, M/O''Dell, A
48
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Drumlins Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100014213 (G16)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mircea, Alexandra
931
6-4; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
133
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
959
6-4; 3-6(10-4)
0
0
QQ
Win
Comins, Tamara
1833
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Handa, Claire
498
Wd (ill)
11
0
This Event Points: 11
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Chester, PA) - 350938613 (G14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
LIM, NICOLE S
247
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Butera, Alexa Graziella
107
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Eghbali, Noelle
1965
6-3; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Truluck, Elizabeth Kay
146
6-4; 6-2
37
0
CQ
Loss
Shiau, Grace
90
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Chester, PA) - 350938613 (G14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Blydenburgh, Scarlett Fallon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lessen, A/Munari, L
178
8-5
37
0
Q
Loss
Brylin, A/Lim, R
15
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 855800213 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Loss
Almy, Alexis
65
2-6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
Luetschwager, Emily Annette
637
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Casati, Emily
177
6-2; 6-3
40
0
3
Win
Axell, Lainey
150
6-1; 6-1
40
0
This Event Points: 80
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 855800213 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Bukzin, Jacqueline Rae
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Almy, A/Thompson, J
65
8-1
0
0
1
Loss
Hurley, M/Luetschwager, E
67
8-1
0
0
1
Win
Crowell, S/Lindsay, C
680
8-4
50
0
1
Loss
Bolton, E/Hartje, S
8
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 50
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1