Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Smith, Creel
589
121
20 - 11
Jackson, WY
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (B18)(64)
04/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vance, Jamie G.
1303
6-4; 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Johnson, Trevor Allen
12
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
O''Keefe, Blayze C.
651
6-3; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters - 250001014 (B18)(32)
04/18/2014
Partner - Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Vance, J/Vance, J
1231
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Safbom, C/Schoenherr, J
1179
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Fryer, Z/Lorenz, L
156
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Tullis, S/Tullis, J
138
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (B18)(64)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lambert, Caleb
2618
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Loss
Kempin, Ryan
765
1-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Matsuyama, Matthew
776
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Blalack, Hunter
1190
6-1; 6-1
35
0
3
Loss
Monson, Paul Spencer
1143
6-3; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters - 250000914 (B18)(32)
01/17/2014
Partner - Kempin, Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Balian, T/Whittaker, K
1704
8-1
0
0
16
Win
Andrus, B/Rose, K
1282
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Fryer, Z/Lorenz, L
156
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (B18)(64)
11/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bearss, Benjamin David
1858
6-1; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Cohen, Samuel B.
1835
6-3; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Lang, Spencer A.
312
6-2; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Ihmels, Dylan Thomas
455
6-2; 7-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Tavares, Ozzie L.
1018
7-6; 6-1
19
0
CQ
Loss
King, Cassell J.
200
6-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
ITA Great Pumpkin Sectional Championships - 257101513 (B18)(32)
11/08/2013
Partner - Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Drawe, T/Tacker, B
1855
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
McPherson, C/Whittaker, K
860
8-4
0
0
S
Win
King, C/Tullis, S
200
Wo (inj)
0
0
F
Win
Gamble, L/Lorenz, L
78
8-5
100
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Tucson) - 750016113 (B18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pei, Charles
270
6-3; 7-6(1)
0
0
1
Win
Lee, Jackson Robert
234
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Surmacz, Zachary H.
399
6-4; 6-3
32
0
QQ
Loss
Li, Jonathan Andrew
186
6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 32
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Tucson) - 750016113 (B18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Sadowsky, Jordan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Drumwright, W/Masella, C
834
8-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Masciorini, C/Sec, O
224
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1