Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Boyer, Toby
355
321
21 - 9
Ham Lake, MN
USTA Northern Boys Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) - 550006514 (B18)(32)
06/06/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ackert, Nathaniel
313
6-3; 6-0
91
0
16
Loss
Al Houni, Mohanad Khalid
187
6-1; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Heflin, Brent David
809
Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) - 555109414 (B18)(32)
03/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Varma, Eshan
906
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Steinwand, Gabriel Kramer
450
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
Ekstein, Zachary Reuven
218
4-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Sprinkel, Jesse
152
6-3; 7-6(2)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
LTF Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 4) - 550001214 (B18)(32)
02/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Varma, Eshan
906
Wo (pc)
0
0
QQ
Loss
Richards, Joey
106
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
LTF - Lakeville - Boys Fall Championships ( Level 4 - 16 Draw) - 550019713 (B18)(16)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Richards, Joey
106
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Steinwand, Gabriel Kramer
450
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Barrios, Manfred
210
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Gearou, Joshua C.
213
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CF
Win
Gearou, Samuel R.
528
6-1; 4-6; 1-0(3)
30
0
This Event Points: 30
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter (Boys 14''s,18''s - Level 5) - 550005513 (B18)(16)
10/18/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Calabria, Rory Enzo
1635
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Allen, Jackson
845
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Al Houni, Mohanad Khalid
187
7-6(4); 3-6; 6-4
0
0
PL
Win
Sprinkel, Jesse
152
6-1; 6-4
25
0
This Event Points: 25
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Minneapolis) - 550018313 (B18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Corwin, Felix
49
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Shives, T. Connor
1549
6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
2
Win
Adams, Charlie
54
6-3; 0-6; 1-0(4)
0
0
QQ
Win
Page, Andy R.
308
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Tishman, Gabe L.
72
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Leto, Tony J.
602
6-4; 7-6(7)
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Minneapolis) - 550018313 (B18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Olson, Maxwell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Ananthanpillai, R/Bayh, N
1461
9-8(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
TCTC- Michael Lynne''s Tenni Shop Doubles Babolat Shootout at Golden Valley Tennis Center -(Level 5) - 555999513 (B18)(5)
08/09/2013
Partner - Mayerchak, Isaiah
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Boyogueno, U/Varma, E
917
6-1; 6-3
5
0
2
Win
Kiekhoefer, K/Schuffenhauer, J
2813
6-2; 6-3
5
0
3
Win
Britton, D/Lee, H
637
6-0; 6-3
5
0
4
Win
Lindsay, M/Wogahn, K
1845
6-4; 7-5
5
0
5
Win
Barrios, M/Olson, M
210
6-2; 1-6; 10-7
5
0
This Event Points: 25
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1