Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Goldman, Stephen
397
280
22 - 26
Lutz, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
137
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Walker, Logan
1094
6-4; 6-4
65
0
2
Loss
Plutt, Scott
918
6-2; 5-3 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vemulapally, Vineet
1233
6-3; 6-1
35
0
16
Loss
Shisler, William E.
351
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
142
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Haushammer, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Lovera, W/Otero, O
322
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy''s 18s - 150022914 (B18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Plutt, Michael
588
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Salmon, Thomas John
1069
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Salzmann, Dimitri
655
0-6; 6-4; 6-1
78
0
3Q
Loss
Habib, Hady
379
6-4; 6-7; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (B18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Chandrasekar, Viboosh
933
6-1; 6-1
0
0
64
Loss
Lovett, Korey A.
17
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Maltby, Everett J.
191
7-6(2); 6-3
80
0
3Q
Loss
Chari, Vikram
335
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 80
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (B18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Haushammer, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Griffith, W/Kaiser, K
30
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Foshey, Trevor
124
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Masella, Connor Christopher
708
6-1; 6-2
7
0
2
Loss
Otero, Oliver
300
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Haushammer, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Moreno, C/Smyrk, W
392
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Khan, R/Chi, S
1407
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 18
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
137
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Otero, Oliver
300
7-6(6)); 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Colton, Chase
408
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Bessette, Zachary
429
6-2; 3-6; 10-7
0
0
CS
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
254
6-4; 6-2
13
0
CF
Loss
Knight, Alexander John Tripp
102
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 13
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Josepher, Alec Bradley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bessette, Z/Slaton, P
429
Wo (inj)
18
0
S
Loss
Otero, O/Radosevic, M
300
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (B18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Ambrozy, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Feliciano, A/Richardson, R
2793
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Crnogorac, A/Kirkov, V
1806
6-3; 6-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Landert, O/Langmo, C
402
6-4; 6-7(5); 1-0(2)
0
0
CQ
Loss
Hoy, J/Muniz, G
1419
4-6; 2-3 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B18)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Springer, Nicholas A.
562
4-6; 6-4; 12-10
0
0
1
Win
Grzeslo, Stanislaw Rufin
950
6-2; 6-2
7
0
2
Loss
Berman, Shaun
250
6-1; 5-7; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B18)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Josepher, Alec Bradley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Chaffin, S/Vemulapally, V
374
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Foshey, T/Walker, L
124
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Masella, Connor Christopher
708
6-1; 6-3
7
0
16
Loss
Foshey, Trevor
124
3-6; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
2
Loss
Berman, Shaun
250
6-2; 2-6; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Josepher, Alec Bradley
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Foshey, T/Walker, L
124
8-3
18
0
S
Loss
Colton, C/Radosevic, M
408
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 18
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (B18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cunio, RJ
814
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Chi, Sean
642
6-4; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
2
Win
Fisher, Joseph H.
1523
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Metz, David P
484
Wd (ill)
9
0
CQ
Loss
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
254
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1