Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Deautriell, Jonathan
137
848
25 - 25
Pembroke Pines, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (B18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Goldman, Stephen M.
397
6-4; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Salzmann, Dimitri
655
6-3; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Heller, Andrew
627
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrell P.
118
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Win
Belga, Jordan Tyler
110
Wo (ill)
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Perez, Alfredo
28
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 176
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dern, S/Orsolini, A
679
6-4; 6-2
117
0
Q
Loss
Berman, S/Plutt, M
250
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Auteri, Christopher Paul
292
6-2; 6-3
91
0
16
Loss
Perrone, Nathan Andrew
241
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Yun, Daniel
116
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (B18)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Ambrozy, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Anderson, G/Haushammer, C
236
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Chintham, J/Sprinkel, J
288
8-1
228
0
S
Loss
Kumar, N/Masciorini, C
157
8-6
0
0
PL
Loss
Allwardt, T/Stefan, D
78
Def (ns)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Metz, David P
484
7-6(0); 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Langmo, Christian
9
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Hall, Justin Allan
547
6-1; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Haushammer, Christian
142
6-1; 6-7(4); 10-7
0
0
CS
Win
Allwardt, Tate S.
78
6-4; 1-6; 10-5
50
50 (65)
CF
Loss
Ambrozy, Adam
298
6-2; 2-6; 13-11
0
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 - 150093914 (B18)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Ambrozy, Adam
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Funk, K/Sweet, A
267
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moore, Michael T.
474
2-6; 6-2; 10-2
35
0
16
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
142
7-6(7); 3-6; 10-2
0
0
2
Loss
Berman, Shaun
250
6-2; 0-6; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Sweet, Alan J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Shannon, G/Vergauwen, J
449
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Gabay, J/Langmo, C
149
8-0
188
0
F
Loss
Allwardt, T/Stefan, D
78
9-8(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (B18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moreno, Carlos
392
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
78
6-0; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
McLean, Kian
190
6-0; 5-7; 1-0(5)
0
0
CQ
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
254
6-1; 7-6(4)
270
0
CS
Loss
Ross, Alex O.
141
6-2; 5-7; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (B18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Hayslett, Parker R.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Furman, D/Vergauwen, J
276
8-6
270
0
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
52
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy''s 18s - 150022914 (B18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hoy, Jack F.
1419
7-6; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Masella, Connor Christopher
708
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Josepher, Alec Bradley
235
3-6; 7-6; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrance A.
52
7-5; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Gabay, Jake T.
149
3-6; 6-2; 6-2
176
0
PL-F
Loss
Massa, Gianlucca
193
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 176
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Goldman, Stephen M.
397
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Hayslett, Parker R.
582
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Chaffin, Samuel
374
Wo (inj)
0
0
1
Loss
Pierre-Louis, Paul An''drey
1053
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B18)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Perenich, Gregory O.
2347
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Hughes, Thomas Nelson
1674
6-4; 6-1
9
0
Q
Loss
Stefan, Dan
24
7-6 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Loss
Samardzic, Nikola
281
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B18)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Berman, Shaun
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Samardzic, N/Springer, N
281
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1