Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Boshart, Dillon
374
324
15 - 34
St Augustine, FL
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Willbourn, Gabriel
245
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Zigman, Artur David
172
6-2; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Benavides, Michael Jacob
125
6-2; 7-6(1)
0
0
2
Win
Dillon, Tripp
341
6-3; 6-1
130
0
2
Loss
Motlagh, Max
154
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 - 800000914 (B14)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Rubell, Samuel
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Willbourn, G/Klumb, C
245
8-5
150
0
1
Loss
Dave, A/Benavides, M
175
8-5
0
0
2
Win
Dillon, T/Katz, E
341
8-3
130
0
1
Loss
Hadigian, E/Motlagh, M
207
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 280
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (B14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Siegler, Louis
100
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Rivera, Sebastian
808
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Moll, Michael John
354
6-0; 6-2
78
0
3Q
Loss
Gale, Daniel
312
6-2; 5-7; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (B14)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Martens, Daniel Victor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bernard, J/Greenlaw, R
1165
6-2; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Dean, E/Moreno, R
365
7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Heller, Michael
66
6-4; 7-6; 7-6(6))
0
0
1
Win
Gold, Harrison Edward
1123
6-3; 6-4
35
0
2
Loss
Breslaw, Dylan J.
228
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (B14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Cacciatore, Grey
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Korda, S
61
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lee, Jack Coleman
300
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Gale, Daniel
312
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Hidalgo, Felipe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
312
8-4
45
0
Q
Loss
Lee, J/Mora, A
300
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Uribe, Santiago
561
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Badov, Martin
7070
6-0; 6-1
65
0
2
Loss
GARCIA, NICHOLAS
360
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Siegler, Louis
100
Wd (inj)
7
0
16
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
561
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Wilson, Randy
658
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Beiler, Mason A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Daly, R/Heller, M
995
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Mora, Antonio Daniel
181
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Rivera, Sebastian
808
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Hidalgo, Felipe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Abaza, M/BIRD, D
2374
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Hidalgo, Felipe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Krulig, D/Moreno, R
606
4-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
16
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Sanchez, A
61
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Stoyanov, V/Watane, A
448
6-3; 6-4
32
0
QQ
Loss
Gale, D/Guidi, L
312
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
26
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Janglin, Victor
2900
6-3; 1-6; 9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Hidalgo, Felipe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Alshon, C/Bynoe, E
6
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Culbertson, William W.
707
6-2; 6-1
7
0
16
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
746
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Siegler, Louis
100
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Fuchs, Nicolas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
BIRD, D/Bynoe, E
371
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (B14)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rengifo, Giuliano
356
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Pham, Brandon I.
406
2-6; 6-2; 10-3
0
0
2
Win
Pham, Brian
517
6-2; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
QQ
Win
Gale, Daniel
312
Wo (inj)
9
0
CQ
Loss
Lee, Jack Coleman
300
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1