Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Machado, Melissa
569
161
12 - 21
Miami, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G18)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Shipley, Kylee Blair
925
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Keller, Amanda
700
6-1; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Cusick, Kate
873
1-6; 6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Allen, Melanie
1983
7-6(1); 6-2
35
0
16
Loss
Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
37
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Woodson, Christi
150
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sidor, Katherine
439
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Gastaldo, Rachel
550
5-7; 7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
219
6-3; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
1
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
75
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Monge, Zoe Elysse
924
6-2; 4-6; 10-3
0
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
192
6-2; 7-6(5)
0
0
2
Win
Barco, Mckenzie Loel
582
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Abbanat, Kellyn
535
6-3; 1-6; 10-5
0
0
CQ
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
1012
6-2; 6-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Bright, Anna
1259
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 11
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Morse, Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Bode, R/Sbircea, J
1365
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
185
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Lozo, Caroline
427
3-6; 6-4; 6-0
14
0
2
Loss
Baron, Sarah B.
294
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 14
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shah, Priyanka
336
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Vargas, Sarah V.
1320
1-6; 7-6; 10-3
28
0
2
Loss
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
537
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Johnson, M/Lozo, C
693
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Korta, Grace
495
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
33
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Hanlon, Allegra T.
349
6-3; 7-6
8
0
QQ
Loss
Herrock, Kimberly
461
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Iordanova, V/Lazaro, J
453
8-6
10
0
Q
Loss
Franco, A/Woodson, C
33
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
33
7-6(3); 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Monge, Zoe Elysse
924
6-3; 6-2
7
0
2
Loss
Korta, Grace
495
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1