Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
DuplicateDisbergen, DuplicateShene
259
668
51 - 18
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
563
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Adams, Sophia Francis
241
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
373
6-3; 6-2
156
0
Q
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
51
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
112
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 156
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kurtz, Emma
179
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
BOU, PAOLA A
88
6-1; 6-1
91
20 (138)
2
Loss
Pilkington, Brooke N.
178
3-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 111
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Johnston, N/Ross, M
111
8-0
117
0
Q
Loss
Antohi, M/Cyr, A
96
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
243
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Can, Sibel
462
-6(7); 6-1; 10-6
0
0
2
Win
Dubinsky, Dasha
1875
6-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
183
6-4; 7-6(2)
0
0
CS
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
223
Wo (inj)
0
0
CF
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
497
6-4; 6-1
55
0
This Event Points: 55
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Obolevitch, Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Ghuman, A/Goldin, G
947
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Decoste, E/Emma, V
63
8-5
188
0
F
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
342
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Kallish, Alexandra M
998
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Peele, Danielle
974
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Allen, Melanie
1487
6-3; 6-1
156
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
98
7-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
112
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 156
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
645
6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Decoste, Emma
63
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
472
6-1; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Obolevitch, Danielle
373
4-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
519
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
927
7-5; 7-6(5)
0
0
CF
Win
Ross, Maria
137
Wo (emerg)
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Kendall-Woseley, Meisha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Burger, F/Zobeideh, A
2309
9-8(2)
0
0
S
Win
Amortegui, A/Wolfberg, A
497
8-1
38
0
F
Loss
Chi, M/Obolevitch, D
480
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Tsokilauri, Elene
145
6-0; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Bright, Anna
667
5-7; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Amortegui, Andrea
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fuentes, M/Middlebrooks, M
1026
8-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
582
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Fabrizi, Laura
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
582
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Louie-Meadors, E/Wilby, K
532
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Goldman, C/Groeneveld, S
1443
6-2; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Belaya, A/Obolevitch, D
115
7-6(1); 7-5
0
0
F
Win
Chi, M/Decoste, E
480
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(6)
200
0
This Event Points: 200
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Swiderski, Sarah
674
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
146
7-5; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Taylor, Stephanie
223
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Decoste, Emma
63
6-1; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Azaeva, Leyla
340
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Martinez-Blanco, Chantal
104
4-6; 6-4; 10-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Angyalosy, A/Burchell, L
246
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Mercado, A/Morton, C
163
8-5
70
0
This Event Points: 70
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2309
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
98
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Ross, Maria
137
6-2; 5-7; 10-8
0
0
S
Loss
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
519
6-4; 6-0
0
0
PL
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
139
6-4; 4-6; 10-6
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Amortegui, Andrea
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fuentes, M/Zobeideh, A
1026
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Hidalgo-Smith, L/Kangwa, T
745
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Emma, V/Ross, M
351
8-4
38
0
F
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
132
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 38
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Larcombe, Alana
250
6-0; 6-2
35
0
4
Loss
Adams, Sarah
108
6-2; 6-4
0
0
4
Win
Rakocevic, Lara Isidora
332
6-3; 6-3
35
0
4
Win
Klass-Warch, Zoe Belle
260
6-0; 6-3
35
0
4
Win
Galvan, Laura
751
6-0; 6-1
35
0
This Event Points: 140
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Malik, Kaely
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Nix, M/Embree, C
569
8-5
45
0
2
Win
Rakocevic, L/Kaneva, G
332
8-3
45
0
2
Win
Lindbloom, Z/Hall, C
537
8-1
45
0
2
Win
Bleser, H/Galvan, L
130
8-1
45
0
This Event Points: 180
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1