Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Sidor, Emily
683
127
9 - 18
Rockledge, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
497
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Boehm, Heather
621
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G16)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Ruether, Kaitlin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Alshon, P/Gomez, A
818
6-4; 6-3
117
0
Q
Loss
Kennedy, S/Taylor, S
98
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lyons, Lindy O''Brien.
644
1-6; 6-1; 10-6
35
0
16
Loss
Bangoura, M''balia
405
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Rompf, Maryann
314
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Ruether, Kaitlin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Eisenberg, M/Eisenberg, S
294
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
405
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Adams, S/Reami, A
241
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Can, Sibel
462
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
243
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
112
6-3; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Quevedo, Sofia Carolina
919
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
804
6-3; 6-0
78
0
3Q
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
876
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 78
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
745
6-3; 7-6
7
0
16
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
183
4-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
2
Loss
Reichenbach, Rachael
1012
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Wagner, Shannon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gomez, A/Prabhu, S
1292
8-4
10
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, A/Gabay, J
115
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Zobeideh, Alexis
556
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Hebard, Courtney
582
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boehm, Heather
621
7-6; 6-1
7
0
16
Loss
Lee, Alexandra
1038
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Pujals, Alyssa M.
608
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Bothwell, Elizabeth
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Jones, M/Pujals, A
1330
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1